Résultat d'un Trail

23 km - La Longi Trail

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:34:07 DUBREUCQ Antoine SEM Amicale Du Val De Somme 1115977
2 01:35:57 DUBREUCQ Ludovic SEM Non Licencié
3 01:50:11 LAMOTTE Laurent V1M PERONNE AC
4 01:50:34 TOBO Gianni V2M
5 01:58:00 LEBRUN JEREMY M SAINT JUST ATHLETISM
6 02:00:23 CABASSA Julien SEM
7 02:00:49 ALFRED Christophe V1M Amicale du VAL DE SOMME
8 02:01:38 ANDRIEUX Vincent SEM Amicale Du Val De Somme 1650342
9 02:05:16 DALONGEVILLE AURÉLIEN SEM
10 02:05:51 DEGARDIN Steven SEM Val de Somme 1411882
11 02:07:55 BRUNELLA MICHAEL SEM
12 02:08:56 PILVOIX Frederic SEM Non Licencié
13 02:11:44 GELLE Ludovic V1M Amicale Du Val De Somme 1526914
14 02:12:22 BOINET Pascal V1M Us Cheminots Amiens 5706941
15 02:13:09 DELORGE Pascal V2M Esprit Run 848742
16 02:13:37 SANCHES Adilio V1M Etoile Sportive Mersen 1662100
17 02:14:01 MAIGRET AGNES SEF
18 02:14:24 DIETRICH Pascal V2M VAL DE SOMME
19 02:14:53 BAHEUX Jean-michel V3M
20 02:15:03 FOURNIER Dominique V2M
21 02:15:15 GREDE JÉRÔME SEM
22 02:16:29 MARECHAL Grégory V1M
23 02:17:11 PIAT PHILIPPE V1M LA BALGENTIENNE
24 02:17:32 PRUVOT Sébastien V1M
25 02:19:52 BORDDREZ JEAN-MICHEL V3M
26 02:20:38 POYTEAU Michel V1M NL80
27 02:21:26 VINCENT GUILLAUME SEM
28 02:21:28 DEVISME PASCAL V1M
29 02:23:37 BOUCHER GANAELLE SEF
30 02:23:57 GACH OLIVIER V2M PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB
31 02:25:29 BLONDEL PATRICK V1M
32 02:27:17 MIDY Bertrand V1M COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME
33 02:27:58 DUBOELLE Ghislain SEM
34 02:29:48 LEGUILLIER Williams V1M
35 02:30:13 PLAISANT ANNE SEF AMIENS UC
36 02:30:20 CORVELEYN ELODIE V1F PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB
37 02:30:58 LANGLET ELIE SEM
38 02:31:00 DURAND JEAN MARC V1M SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS
39 02:32:35 MUCHEMBLE FREDERIC V1M
40 02:32:46 CARLE Eric V1M Foulees Flesselloises
41 02:33:01 HUGUE Christophe V1M
42 02:33:07 BOETTE STEPHANIE V1F AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
43 02:33:08 DELANNOY Emmanuel V1M Amicale Du Val De Somme 1376527
44 02:33:30 MOREL Yves André V2M VYTAJOG
45 02:33:43 HAUTBOUT Nicolas SEM Non Licencié
46 02:33:55 JULLIEN Dominique V2M
47 02:34:40 FOURCROY Laurent V1M Nl
48 02:35:10 DHAILLE Guillaume SEM
49 02:35:57 POTAGE FABIENNE V1F ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
50 02:36:48 HULIN Christophe V2M Saint Just Athletisme 1953188
51 02:38:11 SPYCHALA Ludovic V1M
52 02:38:33 BEYLIER Pascal V2M Amicale Du Val De Somme 422607
53 02:39:23 RENAULT LAURENT V1M
54 02:39:25 CARRESI DAVID V1M SAINT-MARTIN
55 02:40:55 BEQUIER CHRISTINE V2F
56 02:46:01 SIRJACOBS Rosine V3F Esprit Run 1183280
57 02:46:06 GLORIEUX Sarah SEF Non Licencié
58 02:46:48 DURAND Veronique V2F NL80
59 02:47:30 DESPREAUX FLORENT V1M
60 02:49:12 JOURDAIN Pierre-arnaud MIM
61 02:49:40 CARTIAUX CELINE SEF ESPRIT RUN
62 02:50:22 HORVILLE Jerome V1M Non Licencié
63 02:50:37 GRESSIER Robert V2M Nl
64 02:51:38 FROMENTIN ANNE SEF SAINT JUST ATHLETISME
65 02:51:49 HOURIEZ Emilie SEF VALEO ASVA
66 02:51:50 LEMAIRE AURELIE SEF LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES
67 02:52:48 POUDAVIGNE FRANCK V1M
68 02:53:18 DENEL Arnaud SEM Amicale Du Val De Somme
69 02:54:57 LECLERCQ JEAN FRANCOIS V1M
70 02:56:30 WILLEMET GILLES SEM DREAMRUN
71 02:56:31 LEMAN Gerard V2M Courir en Baie de Somme
72 02:56:34 FLAQUET René V2M SC ABBEVILLE
73 02:56:42 FOURNIER Jean-michel V2M Valeo
74 02:57:07 LETURCQ Helene V1F
75 02:57:46 DURAND Robert V2M Esprit Run 1300664
76 02:57:53 ARINO JACQUES V1M
77 03:03:36 LECERF CLAUDIE SEF
78 03:03:38 MADEJ CEDRIC SEM
79 03:04:35 BACHERT PASCAL V2M
80 03:07:18 GEORGES Sebastien SEM Valde Somme
81 03:15:17 FERTE KARINE V1F
82 03:15:20 SEZNEC Marion F
83 03:21:55 DECLE Claudine V2F Amicale Du Val De Somme 1599459
84 03:22:42 LOUANDRE MARIANNE SEF
85 03:22:43 PERREAUX JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M

Autres distances: 10 km




 

Les promotions