Résultat d'un Trail

37 km - Maratrail du pays du coquelicot

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 02:35:19 LENIN PATRICK V1M CRAC SOISSONS
2 02:40:31 BIVILLE VINCENT SEM AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
3 02:44:06 LAMOTTE Laurent V1M PERONNE AC
4 02:48:10 VARLET PIERRE V1M ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
5 02:52:15 DAMEZ Olivier SEM SAINT JUST ATHLETISME
6 02:53:18 WILS FREDDY V1M  
7 02:55:47 LEFEVRE Vincent V1M
8 02:56:07 BOULAIN Christophe V1m
9 03:02:18 CHANCEREL STEPHANE M1M
10 03:03:35 CLERCQ Olivier V1M Non Licencié
11 03:04:59 RENAHY Pierre SEM NL80
12 03:06:15 LAMOTTE Cyril V1M Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
13 03:11:11 FLAHAUT FREDERIC V1M US CAMON
14 03:11:28 DESPLATS DAMIEN SEM UNION ATHLETIQUE MONTEREAU
15 03:13:41 MERCHIER Alain V1M NL80
16 03:15:35 CROIZILLE Jerome SEM PERONNE AC
17 03:16:18 SIRJACOBS PIERRE SEM ESPRIT RUN 1216998
18 03:16:21 NEBLING Vincent V1M Vytajog
19 03:18:08 DEGARDIN Stephane V1M ESPRIT RUN
20 03:18:08 JAFFRES Alexandre SEM
21 03:18:48 THERON Remi SEM
22 03:19:21 PERQUE FABIEN SEM NL HERISSART
23 03:22:41 BLAISE Jean marie V1M NL 59
24 03:22:48 MENGO ALLAN SEM
25 03:23:17 BAILLEUX REMI SEM RACING CLUB CORBIE
26 03:23:46 LECLERCQ Jean-marc V2M Nl
27 03:24:19 LENCAUCHEZ Fabien SEM
28 03:27:44 HAUCHART Olivier SEM
29 03:28:56 SINGEOT Philippe SEM
30 03:29:18 BELVALETTE DOMINIQUE V2M NL MARESMONTIERS
31 03:29:44 LEMAITRE Olivier V1M CAP 21
32 03:31:25 BARBIER Jacques V2M AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
33 03:31:38 CROIZE Jacques V1M Us Camon
34 03:33:07 BLANQUIN CEDRIC V1M NL SISSY
35 03:33:24 HULOT ALEXANDRE SEM NL LALANDELLE
36 03:34:37 GAUGUIER FABRICE V2M NL HARLY
37 03:35:01 BRET Christophe V1M Amiens Uc 1213956
38 03:35:35 VICART XAVIER V2M SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON
39 03:35:37 RAUTUREAU HERVE V2M ENTENTE DES MAUGES
40 03:36:19 VERDIER Olivier V1M Running Club De Corbie 130624
41 03:36:40 OSTYN Sonia V1F
42 03:36:45 MERCIER Georges V3M NL 60
43 03:37:23 DARD STÉPHANE V1M FOULÉES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE
44 03:37:27 BOCQUET François V1M
45 03:37:46 THIERRY Floriane SEF Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 1653712
46 03:38:06 DASSE Frederic V1M VYTAJOG
47 03:41:23 MONTI NILS ESM
48 03:41:45 BOYARD LAURENT V1M AC BAPAUME
49 03:43:03 BOUCHERY VINCENT V1M 60048
50 03:44:47 GRAS WARLOP MELANIE SEF ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
51 03:45:02 PLISSON Roland V1M LIEVIN
52 03:45:12 FOURDINIER Quentin SEM
53 03:46:41 DEFAUX Lionel SEM Non Licencié
54 03:46:42 COLAU Gerald V1M AMAAC
55 03:46:42 POTAGE FABIENNE V1F ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
56 03:46:51 BLOT Etienne SEM Val De Somme
57 03:47:55 GUEGAIN Luc V2M NL 02
58 03:51:26 HIVER Fabien V1M Les Foulées Doullennaises
59 03:51:54 GUERIN FREDERIC V1M NL BARLIN
60 03:53:14 JONVILLE Didier V1M
61 03:54:06 HUMEAU NICOLAS SEM NL TREMENTINES
62 03:54:19 RICHE Simon pierre SEM Non Licencié
63 03:54:50 LEGROS Yoann SEM
64 03:56:30 LECLERCQ Olivier V2M Non Licencié
65 03:56:30 GANIVELLE ALAIN V2M NL CHOLET
66 03:56:54 GOBLET Jean claude V2M NL 80
67 03:57:50 DIDELOT Gaetan SEM
68 03:58:02 NEVE Daniel SEM Non Licencié
69 03:58:03 GUILLEMONT Antoine V2M Non Licencié
70 03:58:27 BOUCLET YOHAN SEM
71 03:59:41 BRIAUX JEROME V1M NL MARCELCAVE
72 04:00:34 BISSETTE FREDERIC V1M AC BAPAUME
73 04:01:07 MANSARD WILLIAMS V1M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
74 04:01:16 PERQUE CELINE SEF NL HERISSART
75 04:01:19 BERNARD Alain V3M N
76 04:01:44 BARREZ WALTER V1M OSCARUN
77 04:01:47 DEBUIRE SANDRINE V1F PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB
78 04:01:52 BARREZ NOEL CATHERINE V1F PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB
79 04:04:30 PEZET PATRICK V3M ASSOCIATION DES BAUDETS
80 04:05:03 CHOLLIER ISABELLE V2F NL CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
81 04:07:24 PRINGARBE Didier V2M Amicale Du Val De Somme 1461174
82 04:07:24 DURAND Frederic V1M
83 04:08:23 SUEUR Stephane V1M NL 02
84 04:08:23 GASPARD Cedric SEM Non Licencié
85 04:08:24 BLAIRET Sebastien V1M Nl
86 04:08:55 CLEMENT CORINNE F VYTAJOG
87 04:10:31 CHARON Pascal V3M ALBERT MAAC
88 04:11:29 GOBLET Stephane V1M NL 80
89 04:13:06 HUTIN NICOLAS SEM NL SERAIN
90 04:13:35 BORCK Nicolas SEM
91 04:15:49 GRICOURT GERARD V2M NL AMIENS
92 04:16:20 DUPONT SVEN V1M ES MONCEAU
93 04:18:01 DEBRAY Michel V2M ALBERT MAAC
94 04:18:59 LE GUILLAN YOHANN V1M NL LA ROMAGNE
95 04:19:36 LEGRAND Philippe V2M Non Licencié
96 04:20:57 VERMASSEN MARCEL V2M ES MONCEAU
97 04:21:28 BOUREL Didier V1M AMAAC
98 04:22:02 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE V2M  
99 04:22:17 SOULARD FRANCK V2M NL TREMENTINES
100 04:23:09 PEARSON Anthony V1M SWANLEY DISTRICT AC
101 04:28:35 THERY VIRGINIE V1F AC BAPAUME
102 04:28:35 COTTEL LUDIVINE V1F  
103 04:28:39 SIRJACOBS Rosine V3F Esprit Run 1183280
104 04:28:43 GOURGUECHON LOIC V1M AC BAPAUME
105 04:28:43 GOUBET JULIE SEF AC BAPAUME
106 04:28:43 ZULIANI EDDY V1M AC BAPAUME
107 04:31:54 WICKS Craig V1M SWANLEY DISTRICT AC
108 04:32:44 ARINO JACQUES V1M
109 04:33:33 DESCAMPS Pierre-andre V2M Non Licencié
110 04:34:01 ROUTIER Mathieu SEm
111 04:34:01 LECARDINAL JEAN-LUC V2M RUEILMALMAISON
112 04:35:54 PLEE Marilaine V1F ALBERT MAAC
113 04:35:58 GEORGES Sebastien SEM Valde Somme
114 04:39:25 MOLIN Jean-paul V3M VYTAJOG
115 04:44:31 BOURGEOIS Marie-cecile V2F
116 04:47:36 DEBRAY Martine V2F ALBERT MAAC
117 05:00:36 GILL Mike V4M BLACKHILL BOUNDERS
118 05:02:21 BREJEON ARMAND SEM NL ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
119 05:02:39 LEJOSNE JULIEN SEM AC BAPAUME
120 05:17:48 AUTREAUX DELPHINE V1F NL DOUAI
121 05:18:51 CORTON James V1M NL ANGLETERRE
122 05:19:28 SALON Jean michel V2M Non Licencié
123 05:21:08 WALIGORA Guilaine V2F Non Licencié
124 05:50:38 MERCIER MICHEL V2M ASSOCIATION CONFRERIE DES BAUDETS

Autres distances:




 

Les promotions