Résultat d'un Trail

10 km - Maxicross de Bouffemont

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 45:37 FEVE GREGORY SEH US MERY
2 46:40 LOYER Lucien SEM Beauvais Triathlon A09279C
3 47:18 TINON ANTOINE SEH VTT MONTAGTRIER B05438C
4 49:20 DE LA GORCE SEBASTIEN M1H ASTC
5 49:22 MESSING XAVIER M1H
6 49:25 L'HOMME JEAN-PIERRE M1H SAINT-BRICE ATHLETISME 392799
7 49:37 PICHON AURELIEN SEH SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON A43489C
8 49:47 DENIS XAVIER M1H ES NANTERRE A03001
9 49:55 LAMICHE DAMIEN SEH VMT A04837C
10 50:06 VERGOS ANTOINE SEH
11 50:10 CARIOU LENY SEH LIB'AIR'TRAIL 1769566
12 50:13 TRAD AYMEN SEH
13 50:52 MEYER GERALD SEH
14 51:08 SCUVEE ANTOINE SEH
15 51:12 LAURENT LEDU M1H
16 51:24 PINTE CHARLES M
17 51:29 BAUDRAS DAMIEN M1H
18 51:29 GAREAU LUC SEH VALLÉE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON B05171C
19 52:03 SAUTREUIL BENOIT M
20 52:11 LEREDDE TONY SEH
21 52:32 CAMPO FLORIAN SEH VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON B05259
22 52:40 BOULEY DIDER M1H
23 52:46 NEF Dany V1M Non Licencié
24 53:06 PAILLET NICOLAS SEH
25 53:35 LORIN KEVIN SEH CC THELLE 2058678
26 53:41 MORON FLORIAN SEH CRAZYTRAILER
27 53:42 TURQUAY ALEXANDRE SEH
28 53:44 NORMAND CYRIL V1M UR78
29 53:44 MAZUEL ALEXANDRE SEH EAC MERU 1892769
30 53:56 BLONDEAU BENJAMIN SEH US MERY
31 54:09 BERNARD Christophe SEM DOMONT ATHLETISME
32 54:10 PRIOUX Marie V1F DOMONT ATHLETISME
33 54:14 MORICE Nathan CAM Non Licencié
34 54:22 DUFOUR ROMAIN SEH
35 54:31 GUILLAUMINAUD FRED M2H
36 54:38 SENOUCI NOUREDINE M1H
37 54:43 FERCHAUD MARC SEH
38 54:54 HAVAS PATRICK M2H S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 200601
39 55:17 LAURENT RÉMI SEH TNT EZANVILLE A04211C0130038MS1FRA
40 55:18 BLATIERE PATRICE M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1664682
41 55:26 GUIOCK HONORE SEM PIERREFITTE MULTIATHLON
42 55:35 SÉDILLE OLIVIER V1M EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
43 55:53 GUERIN GILLES M2H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 57383
44 55:53 DEVACHT ANTOINE SEH EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1809075
45 55:55 OUEDRHIRI AZZOUZI HICHAM SEH U.S MÉRY 264628
46 55:58 ETCHEMENDY CHRISTOPHE M1H S/L ESME US DEUIL 1295689
47 56:03 CITERIN GUERIC SEH
48 56:11 LANTEZ Eric V1M Non Licencié(e)
49 56:24 LEGER VINCENT M1H US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL 1264259
50 56:34 ENZER JEAN-PHILIPPE SEH VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON A65391
51 56:34 DURAND REGIS M2H TRANKILOS
52 56:37 BLAIRON LOÏC M1H
53 56:53 KLISSING MICHAEL SEH
54 57:05 DESOUTTER PIERRE SEH TNT EZANVILLE A04212C
55 57:13 FERREOL BERTRAND SEH
56 57:16 LENGLET FRANCIS M1H
57 57:42 JOUHANNET BENOIST SEH
58 57:44 MADEC STEPHANE M1H PAC95 1295714174
59 57:48 SAMSON XAVIER M1H FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1967541
60 58:00 HUBERT Vincent V1M
61 58:03 GRADELET CHRISTOPHE M US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN
62 58:12 PETIT PIERRE-OLIVIER SEH ROWING STONES
63 58:14 JEANJEAN FABIEN SEH
64 58:14 DANTEC Gilles V1M AS St Ouen l'Aumone
65 58:14 LEROUX AURELIE SEF US MERY
66 58:25 MAQUET STEPHANE M1H
67 58:25 LAUDREN GILLES M2H
68 58:35 BORIES BRICE SEH
69 58:43 HAMONIC Philippe V2M Non Licencié
70 58:50 LAFOSSE FREDERIC SEH ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS 2005509
71 58:59 CREA ANTONIO M1H SWAT
72 59:18 CHEVE MELANIE SEF ADIDAS RUNNER BIRHAKEIM
73 59:25 CHEVREL XAVIER M1H
74 59:27 MAIAUX NICOLAS M1H
75 59:39 LE BOURHIS ANTHONY SEH
76 59:42 GOUGEON CHRISTOPHE SEH
77 59:42 BERARD MARC-ANTOINE SEH TEAM GOTHAM CITY
78 59:42 CORREIA KATIA SEF
79 59:43 PINTE DAVID SEH
80 59:47 DELARUE EMMANUEL M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1872510
81 59:52 JACQUES DIDIER M2H US MERY
82 01:00:04 GRANIER VIRGINIE SEF
83 01:00:06 GAUL ERYN SEF STAMINA RUNNING CLUB
84 01:00:31 RODRIGUES JOSE M2H BEZONS TRIATHLON A04628C0130046MV3FRA
85 01:00:39 SIBA BENAMAR SEH US MERY
86 01:00:54 LOPEZ CERMEÑO SERGIO SEH
87 01:00:57 BICHAUD CARINE F US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN
88 01:01:19 BOUF BENJAMIN SEH
89 01:01:31 LE TIEC ROMARIC SEH
90 01:01:32 DUPONT Jacques V2M
91 01:01:42 LOUIS MARIE JOEL M1H DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 1040367
92 01:01:58 SARTON PAUL SEH
93 01:01:58 DUCHEMIN KÉVIN SEH
94 01:02:09 ROULAND QUENTIN SEH
95 01:02:27 BREXEL ANTHONY M1H VTM B06270C0130051MV1FRA
96 01:02:30 FAURE LAURA SEF ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON A48884C0240150FS1FRA
97 01:02:31 CHAIFFRE ELODIE SEF DOMONT ATHLETISME 1690982
98 01:02:37 DESTOURS DAVID M1H
99 01:02:41 KOULMANN Jean-arnaud V1M Non Licencié
100 01:02:43 FELGUEIRAS JASON JUH THILLAY-RUNNING-ATHLETIC-CLUB 1562181
101 01:02:45 MOREL MARIE SEF
102 01:02:46 GUERRIER SÉBASTIEN SEH
103 01:02:47 BENAVIDES PEREZ JHIN HAIME M1H
104 01:02:48 JEULAND SANDRINE SEF S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISME 1525679
105 01:02:50 MACHON MARIE PIERRE F PIERREFITTE MULTI AT
106 01:03:06 GEADA DANIEL M1H AA PAYS DE FRANCE ATHLE 95 1878585
107 01:03:07 EZELIS FRANCELIN M3H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 217548
108 01:03:07 RODRIGUES ALEXANDRA SEF
109 01:03:16 LE LOCH SYLVAIN SEH
110 01:03:19 PERONA EDOUARD SEH
111 01:03:33 LE GUILLOU HERVÉ V1M LESBASKETSDESEUGY
112 01:03:33 BOUFFLET LUDOVIC M1H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 268318
113 01:03:36 VILLENEUVE ROMAIN SEH SARTROUVILLE HARDCROSS
114 01:03:38 LAFOSSE THOMAS SEH AR BIR-HAKEIM
115 01:03:41 BAILLOUX ALAIN SEH
116 01:03:48 ISSERTIAL NICOLAS SEH
117 01:03:48 LE TARNEC BENJAMIN SEH
118 01:03:53 BRALANT NICOLAS SEH TRTIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE B14953C
119 01:03:58 POULLETTE CLARISSE SEF RUN4FUN
120 01:04:04 BARBARIT THIERRY M2H
121 01:04:04 LEROUX GAËLLE SEF U.S MÉRY 197216
122 01:04:17 BOUQUET Jean francois V2M Non Licencié
123 01:04:43 MICHON CLAUDE M1H SAINT PATHUS ESSPO
124 01:04:49 SEVEQUE JEAN-FRANCOIS SEH EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 807570
125 01:04:52 BAGASSIEN MARC M1H
126 01:04:55 MONTA RAYNALD SEH SATROUVILLE HARDCROSS
127 01:04:56 METAYER MATTHIEU SEH CHAMPIONNET SPORTS 2040814
128 01:04:58 COURIAT David SEM SC ABBEVILLE
129 01:05:16 SARIVIERE MARC M2H US MERY
130 01:05:25 RAMBUR LUDOVIC SEH
131 01:05:32 DE BRITO EMMANUEL M1H PLM CONFLANS 1922860
132 01:05:32 AUDEBERT ALLAN SEH
133 01:05:38 POLTEAU JÉREMY SEH
134 01:05:50 SANDERS PIERRE-ALEXANDRE SEH
135 01:05:51 DARMANDARITZ BENOIT SEH
136 01:05:58 LOPEZ JULIEN SEH US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1941827
137 01:06:14 BRUGNARD FREDERIC M1H
138 01:06:17 ROULAND THOMAS JUH
139 01:06:31 MARCINISZYN AGNIESZKA SEF EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1916677
140 01:06:32 ANNEROSE VICTOR M2H
141 01:06:42 STEINMETZ GUILLAUME SEH
142 01:06:49 GREARD NICOLAS SEH VALLE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON A89258C
143 01:06:49 CORMONT AUDREY SEF DOMONT ATHLETISME 1872246
144 01:06:56 WIECZOREK FABIEN M1H TRI NITRO TRIATHLON A04176C
145 01:07:28 BALLOT DIDIER M2H US MERY
146 01:07:28 CHATELLIER YANN SEH
147 01:07:33 MNICH CÉDRIC M1H
148 01:07:33 SENOUSSAOUI ABDEL M2H
149 01:07:35 DURAND REGIS M2H TRANKILOS
150 01:07:39 FAUGEROUX ANNE-LAURE SEF AS POISSY ATHLETISME 1963647
151 01:07:43 BAEHER JOHANN SEH
152 01:08:06 DENIS PATRICE M2H
153 01:08:17 DELMET FLORENT SEH SANS CLUB B07863C0130000MS3FRA
154 01:08:18 DION FRANCOIS-XAVIER M2H GUERVILLE TRAIL RUNNING 2043634
155 01:08:25 CHOCTEAU GEOFFREY SEH
156 01:08:26 CHOCTEAU-MARUGAN LAURA ESF
157 01:08:28 METAIS RICHARD M1H
158 01:08:29 LAUD HERVÉ M1H RSCC CHAMPIGNY A026995C
159 01:08:36 STEPIEN JEAN-CLAUDE M2H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 07/09/1981
160 01:09:08 FERREIRA JOAO M1H BEZONS TRIATHLON A04605C0130046MV1FRA
161 01:09:09 DUBOURG GAETAN SEH FITNESS STORY
162 01:09:09 LAMARCHE GUILLAUME SEH
163 01:09:11 PHOU VIVIANE SEF
164 01:09:11 DELBAERE VINCENT M2H US MERY
165 01:09:19 EBERHARDT INÈS SEF
166 01:09:21 BEZAMAT JEAN NOEL M1H
167 01:09:25 DADDA ARNAUD SEH
168 01:09:29 SCORNET ASSIA V1F LES BASKETS DE SEUGY
169 01:09:36 DION Nicolas V1M
170 01:09:38 CHEVANCE STEPHANE M1H
171 01:09:44 AGNOUX AMANDINE SEF US MERY
172 01:09:50 LEROY ETIENNE SEH
173 01:10:02 FLEURY GAELLE SEF
174 01:10:04 BEN AMOR NABIL M1H
175 01:10:19 SERTIN PIERRE SEH
176 01:10:20 SERVAIS FLORIAN SEH
177 01:10:40 GREBAUT Sylvain SEM
178 01:10:42 CRISCONIO JEAN-BAPTISTE M2H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 08/10/1981
179 01:10:42 CURIER FABIENNE M1F DOMONT ATHLETISME 1985250
180 01:10:43 POTIER JULIEN SEH
181 01:10:45 SAADI FARIDA V1F PIERREFITTE MULTIATHLON
182 01:10:47 LEFEVRE THOMAS SEH
183 01:10:53 BODEREAU JEAN NOEL M1H
184 01:10:53 MAZOUE MICKAEL M1H
185 01:10:57 RIGOLLE Philippe V1M
186 01:11:00 CHANZY THOMAS SEH ASTC
187 01:11:00 ELFILALI MOSTAFA V2M PIERREFITTE MULTIATHLON
188 01:11:01 THOMSON ERIC SEH
189 01:11:03 BEAULIEU JEAN MICHEL M3H UVT
190 01:11:04 NGIN AURELIE SEF
191 01:11:10 MIALET ALEXANDRA SEF CA MONTREUIL 93 1870386
192 01:11:32 NORMAND VALERIE M1F
193 01:11:34 GIMONET JEAN-MARC SEH
194 01:11:43 RENE-CORAIL FRANCIS M1H
195 01:11:50 WADIER EDWIGE M1F
196 01:12:00 CORVISIER GABRIEL M2H US MERY
197 01:12:04 GALLOU GWENOLA F DOMONT ATHLETISME
198 01:12:05 DESTOMBES PASCAL M2H
199 01:12:14 VISTICOT SÉVERINE SEF
200 01:12:25 WAKAMATSU YOSHIHISA M2H
201 01:12:28 BESLAY PATRICK M2H
202 01:12:29 LAMBERT ROMUALD M1H FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 508696
203 01:12:32 GRANGER OLIVIER M1H
204 01:12:33 CALICIS DIDIER M2H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 487468
205 01:12:34 DELEPOUVE SYLVAIN SEH
206 01:12:47 ZENIE AMELIE SEF ASTC
207 01:13:01 FELGUEIRAS BLANDINE M1F THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 1794280
208 01:13:15 PATOLE PATRICE V1M PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON
209 01:13:16 FONTENEAU CELINE SEF
210 01:13:42 JEHN THIBAUT SEH
211 01:13:55 LEGROS NICOLAS SEH US MERY
212 01:13:56 LADRY RENAN M1H
213 01:14:01 CALICIS DIDIER M2H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 487468
214 01:14:05 SABOURAULT Stephane V1M US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN
215 01:14:08 DAMAS RÉMI RICHARD M2H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 55585755
216 01:14:11 DJOUMOI MOHAMED M1H
217 01:14:12 EONO SERGE M2H
218 01:14:32 ZELE YVES V4M ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY
219 01:14:35 MAUDUIT-HOUDAN JULIE SEF
220 01:14:55 DELARUE EMMANUELLE M1F DOMONT ATHLETISME 1872537
221 01:15:05 DURAND KARIMA M2F
222 01:15:06 BAR OLIVIER M1H
223 01:15:09 BOUTIN AUDREY SEF
224 01:15:20 DENIAU GREGORI M1H
225 01:15:28 JOYEN ENGUERRAND SEH
226 01:15:41 KROL MARIE SEF
227 01:15:54 RIEB Francois V2M Non Licencié
228 01:15:55 FIOLET Jérémy SEM
229 01:15:59 HENON KIM ESF TNT EZANVILLE A04172C
230 01:16:06 LEDISEZ BRUNO M1H US MERY
231 01:16:06 FERRÉ KARINE SEF
232 01:16:06 DE LA CHESNAIS MARTIN SEH
233 01:16:23 LAUNAY ANNE-LAURE SEF
234 01:16:36 RENE-CORAIL CYRIL SEH
235 01:16:58 KROL VEL FARMAS LUCIE SEF ASTC
236 01:17:02 CARON Bruno V2M
237 01:17:02 MARIN LETICIA M1F AS BONDY 1201654
238 01:17:16 COLETA JOEL M
239 01:17:17 WIECZOREK EMILIE M1F
240 01:17:34 SAGNIER JEAN-LUC V1M RUN4FUN
241 01:17:45 AYMARD ROMAIN SEH
242 01:17:52 DELANNOY Patrice V1M Non Licencié
243 01:17:55 KROL BENOIT M2H COR DAMMARTIN 698494
244 01:18:00 VISSE FLORENCE M1F BEZONS TRIATHLON A48008C0130046FV2FRA
245 01:18:05 BRAIRE ESTELLE SEF
246 01:18:09 SINSEAU CLAUDE M3H
247 01:18:12 RAULT NICOLAS SEH
248 01:18:14 DESFEMMES ELSA SEF WOLF TEAM
249 01:18:32 MULLOCK KATHARINE SEF
250 01:19:00 DELSOL MARION SEF
251 01:19:00 CARDUNER LUDOVIC SEH
252 01:19:03 COMPOSIEUX CLAIRE SEF
253 01:19:05 FREREBEAU VALERIE M1F
254 01:19:25 AMIEL MYRIAM M2F ASTC
255 01:19:26 FRAGO MATHILDE M1F
256 01:19:28 MORONVAL Alex V2M Non Licencié
257 01:19:53 QUEFFEULOU ALEXIS SEH
258 01:19:55 FAURE PASCALE F DOMONT ATHLETISME
259 01:20:06 BAILLEUL VIOLAINE SEF
260 01:20:14 BENOIT SYLVIE M1F ASTC
261 01:20:27 CHARLIER VERONIQUE M2F DOMONT ATHLETISME 1869612
262 01:20:33 VATAN FABRICE M1H
263 01:20:34 LAMASA SIMON SEH
264 01:20:37 WILSON GAEL SEH
265 01:20:48 RUBERT DIDIER M2H SAINT PATHUS ESSPO
266 01:21:05 BUSIAU JONATHAN SEH
267 01:21:20 MORON SOPHIE SEF
268 01:21:20 MORON AURELIE SEF
269 01:21:41 AUDIOT VALERIE M1F CMA COUREURS DE FOND 55694414
270 01:21:47 LADAIQUE CHRISTINE M2F US MERY
271 01:21:52 BOUAZOUNI OLIVIER SEH
272 01:21:55 GENTRIC MARIANNE SEF
273 01:21:57 REGARD LUCILE SEF
274 01:22:01 MORICE Marie V1F Non Licencié
275 01:22:03 BOULEMIA FAIZA SEF ING SPORT 2058926
276 01:22:17 MANESCHI STEPHANIE SEF
277 01:22:17 GRANGER BENJAMIN SEH
278 01:22:21 ADAMIAK CECILE SEF ADAMIAK
279 01:22:26 HAYE CAROLINE SEF
280 01:22:29 BERR STÉPHANIE M1F
281 01:22:31 GONZALEZ SALVADOR M1H
282 01:22:35 LAVARENNE SUZANNE F US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN
283 01:22:37 NICOSIA ELENA M1F
284 01:22:39 SEGUINEAU PAOLA SEF
285 01:22:40 CELLIER JEAN-LUC M1H ASTC
286 01:22:40 CELLIER PAULINA M1F ASTC
287 01:22:41 KABANOFF ALICE SEF
288 01:22:51 PAULHAN OLIVIER M3H RACING MULTI MEDICAL A56835C
289 01:22:54 BUAIS JOSÉPHINE SEF
290 01:22:56 IMAKHOUKHENE ZAKI M2H ENGHIEN RUNNING CLUB
291 01:23:03 HOFFMANN MARCEL M3H
292 01:23:04 ROYER JEROME M1H
293 01:23:17 BUYCK CINDY SEF
294 01:23:21 DE MACEDO KARINE M1F
295 01:23:50 LEROUX PATRICK M1H
296 01:24:06 CHAUVIN LAURIANE ESF DOMONT ATHLETISME 1973106
297 01:24:06 CHAUVIN PASCAL M DOMONT ATHLETISME
298 01:24:17 BODEREAU ANNE SOPHIE M1F
299 01:24:18 ROJO GONZALEZ MANUEL SEH
300 01:24:46 DAULL IRIS SEF
301 01:25:03 COCHET NADEGE M2F
302 01:25:11 JOUAS Muriel V2F LES ZAMIS
303 01:25:24 POULAIN PATRICE M3H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 55711594
304 01:25:26 ADAM DELPHINE SEF
305 01:25:26 PELLETIER ADELE SEF
306 01:25:30 COCAUD CYNTHIA M1F
307 01:25:36 MAILLARD SANDRINE M1F
308 01:25:45 CLOIREC CAROL M1F
309 01:25:46 RIGOLLE Valerie V1F MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX
310 01:25:47 MONCADA EMILIE M1F
311 01:26:06 HALLAY ALBAN SEH
312 01:26:06 DEBUS CECILE SEF LES EMPLAQUES
313 01:26:12 HEUX MATHILDE SEF
314 01:26:14 HEUX AURÉLIEN SEH
315 01:26:16 LE DEVEHAT SEBASTIEN M1H
316 01:26:18 BOUABDALLAH CYNDIA SEF
317 01:26:26 AULIAC LOURO CHRISTINA M1F DOMONT ATHLETISME 1977623
318 01:26:40 SALOMONE ELISABETH M1F
319 01:26:44 GRISOLET KARINE M1F
320 01:26:56 SENTI AUDREY SEF
321 01:26:57 PONTROUE FLORIAN SEH
322 01:27:16 KIERNAN SHANNON SEF
323 01:27:17 SAUTREAU NATHALIE M1F
324 01:27:20 COUCHY SABRINA M1F
325 01:27:23 OLIVE AMÉLIE SEF
326 01:27:24 DANDONNEAU FLORENT M1H
327 01:27:51 LE MOAN LAURY SEF
328 01:27:53 TOLLET KEVIN SEH VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON A61235
329 01:27:53 TCHEN VERONIQUE M2F
330 01:27:59 MASSET ANNE-MARIE M3F
331 01:28:05 MOLINA JULIEN SEH
332 01:28:07 COANON MAIWENN JUF AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 746604
333 01:28:08 COANON SEVERINE M1F AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 1588774
334 01:28:33 BEN M BAREK RACHIDA M1F FITNESS STORY HERBLAY
335 01:28:40 SAGNIER VIRGINIE V1F RUN4FUN
336 01:28:45 LAIDI MALIKA M2F
337 01:28:59 CHAUVIN NATHALIE V2F DOMONT ATHLETISME
338 01:29:06 MURAT FABIEN SEH BEZONS TRIATHLON A84112C0130046MS3FRA
339 01:29:07 JEANNIN CHRISTINE M1F ENGHIEN RUNNING CLUB
340 01:29:16 NIVERT ELISABETH M2F CMA COUREURS DE FOND 55699736
341 01:29:59 NUNES-LAMBERT SOPHIE SEF
342 01:29:59 MARTINEZ JULIE SEF
343 01:29:59 GOBAUT AURÉLIE SEF
344 01:30:05 LAMARQUE BEATRICE M2F
345 01:30:27 LASQUELLEC LUDOVIC SEH
346 01:30:28 FABRE MORGANE SEF SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON 1698818
347 01:30:34 WIRTH GENEVIEVE M3F CMA COUREURS DE FOND 402919
348 01:30:34 LAMOTTE LIONEL M3H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 09/09/1981
349 01:30:41 GABARDI ANNE M1F
350 01:30:42 GABARDI FABRICE M1H
351 01:30:50 PAPEGHIN JULIETTE SEF MAISON DU RUNNING
352 01:30:51 QUENECHDU ROSELYNE M1F ASTC
353 01:30:57 GÉRARD PHILIPPE M3H
354 01:31:13 VAUTHELIN NOÉMIE SEF
355 01:32:16 PELLET CLAUDINE M2F
356 01:32:21 HOOREMAN MARION SEF S/L ESME US DEUIL 2013007
357 01:32:27 DANTEC MARIE M1F
358 01:33:03 MOYSET PÉNÉLOPE SEF
359 01:33:03 FOUGEYROLLAS ELODIE SEF
360 01:33:12 LE PECHEUR ANNE SEF
361 01:33:12 POTIN ANDY SEH
362 01:33:44 DARDANUS FREDERIC M
363 01:34:57 CHAUSSET CAROLINE SEF
364 01:34:57 BAILLOUX RENAUD M
365 01:34:58 ROHAUT MURIEL M1F
366 01:34:58 LEFORT MARIANNE SEF ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 1818394
367 01:35:02 BAYA NIZAR SEH
368 01:35:36 ASSELIN ISABELLE M2F
369 01:35:42 BOUKHELOUA NAILA M1F
370 01:35:44 AZANCOT DETOURBET PATRICIA M1F ENGHIEN RUNNING CLUB
371 01:36:03 PELÉ FRÉDÉRIC M1H
372 01:36:48 BRUNET MAEVA SEF
373 01:38:32 FERREIRA SEVERINE M1F BEZONS TRIATHLON A47221C0130046FV2FRA
374 01:38:36 POINY MARIE-GAETANE SEF
375 01:38:54 GABORIAU JEAN-MICHEL SEH
376 01:38:56 DILLY STEPHANIE SEF
377 01:39:12 OLLIER SERGE M3H UA VILLENOY 1288144
378 01:39:29 GAUVIN JEAN-CLAUDE M4H DOMONT ATHLETISME 711716
379 01:39:29 LIGNEAU DELPHINE SEF DOMONT ATHLETISME 1757670
380 01:40:08 DUTHOIS Catherine V1F Us Ezanville-ecouen 1691186
381 01:40:42 FILLIARD ADELINE SEF
382 01:40:42 DI BETTA FANNY F
383 01:40:55 COUTURIER JEAN-CLAUDE M4H CMA COUREURS DE FOND 26/02/1962
384 01:41:12 CELLIER AURÉLIE M1F
385 01:42:11 ROMARY ALAIN M1H
386 01:42:16 BLACHIER ALEXANDRA V1F
387 01:42:18 DEVULDER BERNADETTE M2F
388 01:42:18 QUILLE Patrice V2M Non Licencié
389 01:42:26 PAPEGHIN CORINNE M2F
390 01:45:14 LEFRANCOIS SOPHIE M1F
391 01:46:57 HUMBERT BARBARA M4F
392 01:47:01 ORGAN SONIA SEF EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB B11410C0130080FS4GBR
393 01:49:01 BAGHDADIA JOSÉ SEH
394 01:49:01 PERDRIX GAËTAN SEH
395 01:50:00 CHARPENTIER BRUNO M1H TRIATHLON SANNOISFRANCONVILLE A05783C
396 01:50:01 CHARPENTIER NATHALIE M1F
397 01:51:02 AMAR KADHIJA M2F RUNNING TEAM VF
398 01:51:02 AMAR ABDELKADER SEH VINCI FACILITIES
399 01:51:33 VASSEUR Aurelie SEF Non Licencié
400 01:51:33 LASQUELLEC CÉLINE M1F
401 01:51:33 LOGHRIEB MARIE M1F

Autres distances: 41 km | 25 km




 

Les promotions