Résultat d'un Trail

25 km - Maxicross de Bouffemont

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:53:48 VIET VINCENT SEH
2 02:01:28 DUHAIL NICOLAS SEH TEAM OUTDOOR POLI
3 02:03:17 BOITEL Corentin ESM Non Licencié
4 02:05:55 BEGYN Julien SEM GIEN ATHE MARATHON
5 02:06:17 GANDELOT BENOIT M1H TEAM OUTDOOR POLI
6 02:08:09 TRIOLLIER JULIEN SEH 2EPISTE
7 02:08:48 DEMARET LUC SEH
8 02:09:21 MITH JEAN-MARIE SEH VMT A01233C
9 02:09:25 COULON NICOLAS M1H
10 02:09:42 DETHOREY ARNAUD SEH TEAM OUTDOOR POLI
11 02:11:20 BOUTIN FLORENT SEH RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D ARCY 1458748
12 02:11:59 LILLONI PATRICE M
13 02:12:45 LANGLET THIBAUD SEH PERSAN ATHLETIC CLUB 1995794
14 02:13:51 CHÉLIN MORGAN SEH
15 02:14:09 CADIO YVES M2H XRUN CLUB 1181570
16 02:14:41 LEGUY BORIS SEH ASPHALTE 94 1873374
17 02:15:11 MAGONDEAUX BRUNO M AC BEAUCHAMP
18 02:15:36 PICHON ERIC M1H RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D ARCY 1556906
19 02:15:48 LAULHEY David V1M XRUN CLUB
20 02:15:50 PODSTATA CHRISTOPHE M1H ENDURANCE SHOP CHARTRES
21 02:15:51 VAN DER LINDEN INÈS SEF EVREUX AC TRIATHLON A75349
22 02:16:24 QUENTIN-FROIGNANT BENJAMIN SEH RAID LIFE B03180C
23 02:17:53 BOURGETEAU GUILLAUME M
24 02:18:56 PETER CYRIUS SEH TONTONS TRAILERS
25 02:20:21 ALUN THEO JUH RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY A02719C
26 02:20:55 FRANCOMME GREG M1H STAMINA RUNNING CLUB
27 02:21:14 GIBERT BENOIT SEH TONTONS TRAILERS
28 02:21:38 CLOAREC DAMIEN M1H
29 02:22:42 LEBRAY DAVID M1H RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 1683435
30 02:22:51 VALLEE GILLES M1H UDSPVO A04997C
31 02:23:46 MOYSE JEROME M VALLEE MONTMORENCY T
32 02:23:50 VERA ALEXANDRE SEH
33 02:23:54 COUTO OLIVIER M1H TEAM ST YORRE
34 02:24:00 DODIN Benoit SEM Athletic Brunoy Club 1675716
35 02:24:38 CHEVASSU JEAN-FÉLIX M1H HUB ONE TEAM TRAIL
36 02:24:48 BEAUMEL KEVIN SEH DOMONT ATHLETISME 1868813
37 02:24:54 IMPARATO DAMIEN SEH STAMINA RUNNING CLUB
38 02:25:24 VAUCHELLES NICOLAS SEH LES FURIEUX
39 02:25:54 GALLOU STEVEN M US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN
40 02:25:57 DEPIERRE JEROME SEH CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 1380244
41 02:26:39 SENAC PIERRE M2H S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE 507527
42 02:26:50 LEDUC Laurent V2M Non Licencié
43 02:27:11 GUYADER FREDERIC SEH
44 02:27:33 MARCEAU KEVIN SEH TNT EZANVILLE A04210C
45 02:27:47 DIJKSTRA ROBIN M1H RMA A012346
46 02:28:07 RIEUCAU NICOLAS M DOMONT ATHLETISME
47 02:28:26 BLAIRON SYLVAIN M1H RAID LIFE B03092C
48 02:28:50 ASSELBOURG BENJAMIN SEH ASC TOURNAN
49 02:29:13 DJOZIKIAN JULIEN M1H MANGEURDECAILLOUX.COM
50 02:29:14 ALBINET PHILIPPE M1H
51 02:29:19 LAMBIN JEREMY SEH
52 02:29:24 CHEVALIER MARC M1H
53 02:29:27 VERGUES CEDRIC SEH
54 02:29:30 FESTIN QUENTIN SEH RED STAR CHAMPIGNY CLUB TRIATHLON A44097C0130021MS1FRA
55 02:30:12 PHILIPPE Yann SEM PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON
56 02:30:18 PAGNOT YANNICK SEH
57 02:30:38 LECOMTE BAPTISTE SEH
58 02:30:47 MONCADA STEPHANE M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1651510
59 02:30:53 GRANDCHAMP VICTOR SEH
60 02:30:54 POIRIER SEBASTIEN SEH ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE
61 02:31:26 ROCHETTE FREDERICK M1H XRUN CLUB 1862176
62 02:31:35 BLENET LENY SEH
63 02:31:39 GUIOCK HONORE SEM PIERREFITTE MULTIATHLON
64 02:32:25 GRANDJEAN JEROME SEH
65 02:32:53 MORELLA EMMANUEL M2H RUNNING ÉVASION 95
66 02:33:03 GARCIA LAURENT M1H US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS 1956841
67 02:33:08 MORON FLORIAN SEH CRAZYTRAILER
68 02:33:20 RAVISE GREGORY M1H RMA PARIS TRIATHLON A56292C
69 02:33:34 BLATIERE PATRICE M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1664682
70 02:33:56 BARDIN CHRISTOPHE SEH
71 02:33:58 GRIMAL NICOLAS SEM
72 02:34:01 TONDU Jeremie SEM Non Licencié
73 02:34:14 DROUIN Philippe V1M KIKOUROU
74 02:34:25 BOURVEN ROMAIN M1H
75 02:34:31 HAMON MARIE-LINE V1F S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS
76 02:34:34 LEGOFFE MIKAEL SEH SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON
77 02:34:40 POITEVIN MATHIEU SEH
78 02:35:13 AMIEL Herve SEM
79 02:35:26 MANIER DAVID M1H
80 02:35:26 PERROTTE Eric V1M Les pieds mobiles
81 02:35:39 MARIE-ANNE PHILIPPE SEH
82 02:35:44 CAZENAVE RODOLPHE M1H
83 02:35:57 NABIALEK PASCAL M2H
84 02:35:57 BOST KEVIN SEH US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
85 02:36:04 GUILLAUMINAUD FRED M2H
86 02:36:08 MAUCHAND JEROME M1H TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 77
87 02:36:09 COURTIER DIMITRI M
88 02:36:11 GERMAIN TIPHAINE SEF S/L ESME US DEUIL 1889982
89 02:36:14 BECAM NICOLAS SEH UA VERSAILLES 1977983
90 02:36:17 CAYLAT LIONEL M1H
91 02:36:24 HOME-SANFAUTE JEAN-PHILIPPE SEH
92 02:36:35 BERNARD Christophe SEM DOMONT ATHLETISME
93 02:36:36 PRIOUX Marie V1F DOMONT ATHLETISME
94 02:36:39 MERCET GERALD M1H UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1563505
95 02:36:54 CHARLES SEBASTIEN M1H C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 1570819
96 02:37:16 CARADEC FRANCK M1H
97 02:37:23 LIOTIER BENJAMIN SEH AR LA VILLETTE
98 02:37:27 CARTIER EMMANUEL M
99 02:37:30 PAILLET NICOLAS SEH
100 02:37:48 JAUGEY DAVID M1H BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 2016191
101 02:37:53 BOUCHE ALAIN M1H
102 02:38:06 DUPRE CHRISTIAN M2H
103 02:38:12 ROUSSEL Caroline V1F Verneuil Athletic Cluc
104 02:38:22 BUONUMANO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM UR78
105 02:38:23 CAULIER BAPTISTE SEH
106 02:38:30 COUILLARD NICOLAS SEH
107 02:38:32 FLEUREAU MARC SEH ASPHALTE 94 1748274
108 02:38:57 COUBLE ANDRE M AUVERS ATHLETISME
109 02:39:10 LE BRAS BRUNO M2H RAID LIFE 23/06/1955
110 02:39:10 VINCEROT JULIEN M
111 02:39:23 PICHAYROU OLIVIER M1H VALLÉE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON A04384
112 02:39:26 GARDINI ALAIN M2H VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 1280423
113 02:39:59 LABREURE CHRISTOPHE M2H LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY 1764552
114 02:40:21 SANCHEZ PIERRE M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1985270
115 02:40:32 BAUDOIN Raphael V1M Non Licencié
116 02:40:36 DRINE KARIM M1H
117 02:40:47 RAQUIN OLIVIER M2H
118 02:40:51 KOPIEC LUCIE F
119 02:40:51 DI BETTA JEAN BAPTISTE M
120 02:41:07 DELACROIX JEAN6LUC M1H CAG ARGOVI 946674
121 02:41:10 GOUIN EMMANUEL V1M E.A.C.P.A
122 02:41:14 COÏA NICOLAS M1H
123 02:41:19 BERGERON GILLES M2H KIKOUROU
124 02:41:21 BLIN Frederic V1M
125 02:41:22 MEJRI NIZAR SEH US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS 1741286
126 02:41:36 MASURIER PASCAL M L'ISLE ADAM AC
127 02:41:42 MAZZOLA MICHEL M2H DOMONT ATHLETISME 677718
128 02:42:47 BASTARDIE OLIVIER M1H ASPHALTE 94 1602254
129 02:42:48 GAYDU STEPHANE SEH CAG ARNOUVILLE GONESSE VILLIERS BEL 1361765
130 02:42:56 NICOL ROBERT SEH
131 02:43:04 ROUCOU THIBAULT SEH
132 02:43:04 BEGUE CEDRIC SEH
133 02:43:06 OLIVEIRA Joao SEM Non Licencié
134 02:43:09 LEMAINE VINCENT SEH
135 02:43:19 HAMMOUDA RACHID M1H CS TERNES PARIS OUEST
136 02:43:41 DEFAUX GILLES SEH
137 02:43:51 HADDAOUI AMINE M2H CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE 1303205
138 02:44:07 GOMES ALEXANDRE SEH
139 02:44:21 TETU MELANIE SEF AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME
140 02:44:23 CHRISTIEN GUILLAUME SEH RAID NATURE BUTRY A95757C
141 02:44:27 NEGARET FREDERIC M2H
142 02:44:38 SOULLIERE JULIEN SEH
143 02:44:49 VALLETTA FABIO SEH
144 02:44:55 CUSQUEL SEBASTIEN M SPORTING CLUB ATHLET
145 02:45:02 ROGRON STEPHANE SEH VMT A74335C
146 02:45:06 HUET Olivier V1M Non Licencié
147 02:45:18 LARDENOIS THIERRY M2H ASPHALTE 94 501897
148 02:45:21 CRASQUIN ARMAND SEH LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON A90034C
149 02:45:47 ORIEUX CHRISTOPHE M1H CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON A56283
150 02:45:50 FAURE SÉBASTIEN SEH
151 02:45:50 PERROCHON DIDIER V2M CAG ARNOUVILLE GONESSE VILLIER
152 02:46:03 CRUCHANT STEPHANE M1H
153 02:46:09 VERNOIS JEAN-LUC M2H UA SOCIETE GENERALE 731752
154 02:46:11 ROCHER LAURENT M1H ASASPP
155 02:46:12 BIGNON JÉRÔME M1H
156 02:46:12 RANDON EMMANUEL SEH
157 02:46:12 BOURICE JÉRÔME SEH
158 02:46:19 NORMAND LOIC M1H NORMAND TEAM
159 02:46:25 HEULOT ADRIEN SEH
160 02:46:30 PICHAYROU BARBARA M1F VALLÉE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON A04375
161 02:46:30 VANNOORENBERGHE CHARLES SEH FINIR SUR LES MOIGNONS
162 02:46:36 PICOT CEDRIC M1H
163 02:46:46 ARNOULD SEBASTIEN SEH XRUN CLUB 1874627
164 02:46:47 SIMONI CHRISTOPHE M1H
165 02:47:06 CHAMPION SEBASTIEN SEH SO HOUILLES 1958561
166 02:47:14 KENNEY WILLIAM SEH PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 1153165
167 02:47:25 NEVEU ZACHARIE JUH MONTSOULT
168 02:47:26 LAISSUS NICOLAS M2H ASPHALTE 94 1960419
169 02:47:43 BARELLI MARCEL M1H XRUN CLUB 1299415
170 02:47:52 KOLLY MAXIME SEH
171 02:48:28 THOMAS JULIEN SEH SAINT JUST ATHLETISME 2035553
172 02:48:32 SÉDILLE OLIVIER V1M EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
173 02:48:47 AUDEL FRÉDÉRIC M1H
174 02:48:48 GOUSSU CYRANO M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1244946
175 02:48:52 DUVAL NICOLAS SEH SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON 1547600
176 02:49:06 BOUSSELMI NADER M1H AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 1757259
177 02:49:15 BERTRAND JEROME M1H COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON A87788C
178 02:49:19 BEUTIN TONY SEH
179 02:49:27 FILLETTE STEPHANE M2H FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 1046250
180 02:49:29 HAMON BASTIEN SEH
181 02:49:34 CHAFAI NAJIM M1H RMA TRIATHLON PARIS A56384
182 02:49:37 VALLADON VINCENT SEH ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS 721435
183 02:49:43 LOUIS Laurent V1M Cc Thelle 1837672
184 02:49:43 MILLE FRANCK M2H
185 02:49:43 POLLAS CAMILLE SEH
186 02:49:45 BOYER MARC M2H
187 02:49:48 OLLIER PHILIPPE M2H BEZONS TRIATHLON A75173C0130046MV4FRA
188 02:50:05 COCO CHARLY SEH
189 02:50:16 PROST FRÉDÉRIC V2M UR78
190 02:50:16 AUFFRAY CYRIELLE SEF RUNNERS DE LA DIVERSITE
191 02:50:18 DUFOUR ROMAIN SEH
192 02:50:44 DURR AURELIEN M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1668466
193 02:50:54 SANNA EMMANUEL SEH
194 02:51:03 RICHARD LAURENT M1H BEZONS TRIATHLON
195 02:51:05 FERRINI VALENTIN SEH
196 02:51:12 DUCHATELLE Stephane V1M US IVRY TRIATHLON
197 02:51:13 CELLIEZ CHARLY M
198 02:51:24 MATHIEU David SEM
199 02:51:28 BAUDOIN YANN SEH
200 02:51:30 PIN STEPHANE SEH
201 02:51:31 PAYET LAURENT M1H
202 02:51:58 PARDIGON CHRISTOPHE M CAG ARNOUVILLE GONES
203 02:52:05 BOIS OLIVIER-JEREMIE M1H
204 02:52:23 POILANE FABIEN SEH
205 02:52:29 HERVE VINCENT SEH
206 02:52:43 THIBOUT BENJAMIN M1H ASTC
207 02:52:43 DEFAUX ARNAUD SEH
208 02:52:46 GONZALEZ LUIS SEH
209 02:52:52 MARTINET THOMAS SEH ADIDAS RUNNERS LA VILLETTE
210 02:52:53 LEGRAND FRANK M1H
211 02:52:57 DERMECHE MOHAMED M1H LISAFOREVER
212 02:53:00 LEJEUNE CECILE M1F TEAM ST YORRE
213 02:53:03 FILLETTE CLAIRE M1F FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 1956562
214 02:53:10 MARIOT RUDY SEH
215 02:53:28 HENRY BERTRAND SEH
216 02:53:29 BECUE NICOLAS M1H
217 02:53:35 EBERHARDT LUC M2H
218 02:53:58 GUICHOUX PHILIPPE SEH
219 02:54:00 DE OLIVEIRA LUIS M1H
220 02:54:37 TARIN STÉPHANIE M1F
221 02:54:43 CHERON DAVID SEH
222 02:54:45 THALLER FREDERIQUE M1F AC CLOYES 1364141
223 02:54:45 MACE DE LEPINAY STEPHANE M2H UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1765099
224 02:54:53 THOMAS ANNE-DAVID SEH
225 02:54:54 GRADELET CHRISTOPHE M US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN
226 02:54:55 JOLY ROMAIN SEM ROMAIN JOLY
227 02:55:16 CARRION ARNAUD SEH
228 02:55:25 BAHEZRE CHRISTOPHE M2H
229 02:55:35 DELEZENNE NICOLAS SEM
230 02:55:37 OLIVEIRA MICKAEL SEH STAMINA RUNNING CLUB
231 02:55:41 HENRY PIERRE-YVES SEH
232 02:55:43 SHAHIN AURELIEN SEH UASG
233 02:55:47 BATTIN SOPHIE SEF
234 02:55:47 PETASSE MORY BENOIT SEH DOMONT ATHLETISME 1975002
235 02:55:50 LERNOULD HELENE M2F CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 1191510
236 02:55:54 MAUGE AURÉLIEN SEH
237 02:55:55 SIBILAUD OLIVIER M1H
238 02:56:02 ROUCOU JÉRÉMY SEH
239 02:56:13 GILLET RÉGIS SEH
240 02:56:23 LEFORT PASCAL M2H S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE 391743
241 02:56:37 REVENU NICOLAS SEH S/L ESME US DEUIL 2059473
242 02:56:43 DELORMES ARNAUD SEH
243 02:56:46 SANTOS VINCENT SEM UR78
244 02:56:46 HERCE MILLAN SEH WOLF TEAM - RAID LIFE
245 02:56:49 TEBOUL WILLIAM V1M
246 02:56:58 BAPTISTA GEORGE M1H
247 02:56:58 DENUC ALICE SEF
248 02:57:08 PICOT David SEM Non Licencié
249 02:57:32 LAVAIL FRANCK M1H
250 02:57:34 GOMEZ SOSA MOISES SEH DOMONT ATHLETISME 1760099
251 02:57:37 JOUHANNET BENOIST SEH
252 02:57:41 BOUTELOUP CELIA ESF AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS 166994774
253 02:57:46 AUFFRAY LUDOVIC SEH
254 02:57:48 COURTAT ANTHONY M1H
255 02:57:49 CHOLET CEDRIC M1H
256 02:58:06 DANTEC Gilles V1M AS St Ouen l'Aumone
257 02:58:27 DEVELLY MARC M
258 02:58:41 PIGNON NICOLAS SEH
259 02:58:47 DEMURTAS ROBERTO M2H
260 02:58:51 RAULINE JEAN LUC M
261 02:58:59 RIPADO RODOLFO SEH
262 02:58:59 MARTIN Christophe V1M Association Sportive Agnetz At
263 02:59:06 PERTUS SYLVAIN M2H ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL 2010014
264 02:59:26 LANCHEC VINCENT SEH
265 02:59:27 HACHEFA MUSTAPHA M2H ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME 1600059
266 02:59:29 BENSUSSAN FANNY SEF
267 02:59:31 DUMAS JEAN-MICHEL M2H DOMONT ATHLETISME 592508
268 02:59:33 DUCHEMIN KÉVIN SEH
269 02:59:36 MULLIER JESSICA SEF
270 02:59:41 DAUFY WILFRIED SEH
271 02:59:44 DEGOULET THOMAS M1H
272 02:59:48 PROUST AURELIEN SEH
273 02:59:50 MULLIER NICOLAS SEH
274 02:59:55 PLUCHART SÉBASTIEN M1H
275 03:00:00 NEYROLLES PHILIPPE M2H PONTAULT AAC 512965
276 03:00:03 PERRIER ARNAULT SEH
277 03:00:43 GOUA PHILIPPE M2H ASTC
278 03:00:51 SAUVETRE JOHANN M1H
279 03:00:52 CHABANNE COLAS SEH
280 03:00:54 GUENIN ALEXANDRE M1H LISA FOREVER
281 03:01:04 VERRIER NICOLAS M2H
282 03:01:09 SARAMAGO JULIO M
283 03:01:15 DURAND FABIEN M1H
284 03:01:26 BILLERACH VINCENT M1H
285 03:01:27 DUCLOUX DAVID M1H AS BONDY 1091118
286 03:01:29 COCAUD CHRISTOPHE M1H ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HSBC FRANCE 1990539
287 03:01:32 VIGUIER VINCENT M
288 03:01:38 CHABERT CECILE SEF TEAM TRAIL PARIS
289 03:01:42 MUQUET BERTRAND M1H FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 1200160
290 03:01:44 COLON NICOLAS SEH ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 821014
291 03:01:45 CARRET LYDIE V1F EACPA
292 03:01:45 EL ABIADE YOUSRA ESF EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1990748
293 03:01:47 LYON FRANCOIS M3H CHANTILLY ATHLETISME 1304795
294 03:01:50 SUZANNE NICOLAS SEH CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 1357030
295 03:01:51 BEURNAUX GUILLAUME M1H BPC A02641C
296 03:01:53 DUBOURG JEAN-MOÏSE M1H
297 03:01:54 PLANET Emmanuel V1M Asptt Compiegne 1480051
298 03:01:55 MÉNARD ENGUERRAND SEH
299 03:01:57 BALDERANI VINCENT M2H BEAUMONT TRIATHLON A03341C
300 03:02:04 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER SEH TCA - TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY A76772C
301 03:02:04 LARREY ANGELIQUE M1H ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 1253027
302 03:02:05 DJERBI TOMMY M1H LES MORDUS A2R
303 03:02:16 PEPERS MEDERIC M1H
304 03:02:16 CORBEIL STEPHAN M1H
305 03:02:33 SCHNEIDER ROMAIN SEH UASG A97083C
306 03:02:34 BORDONNE DAVID M1H
307 03:02:44 GIRARD SAMUEL M1H
308 03:02:45 JEROME JULIEN M1H
309 03:02:51 COHEN CLARINDA V1F PERSAN ATHLETIC CLUB
310 03:02:51 LAMOUROUX SYLVIE M1F PERSAN ATHLETIC CLUB 2022217
311 03:03:43 LEBRUN HUGO SEH
312 03:03:43 BERARD MARC-ANTOINE SEH TEAM GOTHAM CITY
313 03:03:55 POIRIER LUCIE SEF #ASICSFRONTRUNNER
314 03:03:58 MANTAUX CEDRIC SEH
315 03:04:08 HERNANDEZ GUILLAUME SEH ASPHALTE 94 1634959
316 03:04:13 FRAGOMENI CLAUDIA SEF
317 03:04:14 JUMELLE CEDRIC M1H OXYGENE PSA
318 03:04:15 EVEN RODOLPHE M1H RODOLPHE
319 03:04:25 DEVILLIER GÉRARD M2H
320 03:04:34 BENICHOU MARC M3H
321 03:05:03 TREMBLAIS Bruno V1M Non Licencié
322 03:05:05 LAIGLE FRANÇOIS SEH
323 03:05:09 BONFANTI JEROME M1H
324 03:05:12 D'ULISSE SANDRA M1F LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 639886
325 03:05:12 STEFANO FREDERIC M2H LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 505003
326 03:05:15 DURAND YON ANTOINE SEH LA ROCA RUNNING CLUB
327 03:05:21 DUCHESNE MICKAËL SEH
328 03:05:34 ANGELINI Sophie V1F Domont Athletisme 1664198
329 03:05:48 MOALIC YANN SEH
330 03:06:33 CARREZ SÉBASTIEN M1H
331 03:06:39 ETIENNE CHRISTOPHE M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1369384
332 03:06:56 BAUDOUIN PHILIPPE M1H ACBB 1292408047
333 03:07:03 JAMIN JULIEN SEH
334 03:07:07 CAQUOT Christian V2M ES MERSEN AMIENS
335 03:07:09 GAVERIAUX FRÉDÉRIC SEH
336 03:07:15 LAURENT PATRICE M2H ASASPP
337 03:07:26 DUINA DAVIDE M1H
338 03:07:26 DROUET RÉGIS M2H
339 03:07:27 KIRSCH EMMANUEL M2H
340 03:07:27 SOUBIGOU FRANCK M2H LES GALOPINS 2000 274031
341 03:07:28 CACHARD DIDIER M1H TEAM TRAIL PARIS
342 03:07:35 BONNEAU HUBERT M2H
343 03:07:37 PORCHER EMILIE SEF TRIATITUDE VINCENNES
344 03:07:42 BOQUET SYLVAIN M3H DOMONT ATHLETISME 909620
345 03:07:44 DENIS GREGORY SEH
346 03:07:47 MAUPOUX INGRID SEF
347 03:07:52 WEIL FREDERIC M1H TOBSPORT A84886C
348 03:07:52 MILLIERAT VINCENT M1H
349 03:07:53 PRIMARD ERIC M2H CLUB OMNISPORTS CGT
350 03:07:58 HEDJERASSI Ahmed V2M Non Licencié
351 03:08:05 GOIX LAURENT M2H BUSSY RUNNING 1052952
352 03:08:10 PANCHE NATHALIE M1F VERNEUIL AC 1810522
353 03:08:12 BIENAIMÉ ALEXANDRE SEH
354 03:08:39 GRAND JEROME SEH
355 03:09:15 TOURET MARC V1M
356 03:09:28 LENCEL THIBAUT SEH ASTC
357 03:09:37 ANDERSSON WIKING LIMA DE FARIA MARIA EMILIA SEF
358 03:09:52 HARZO SYLVAIN M2H S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE 1891399
359 03:10:04 BOURCY ANNE SEF RMA PARIS TRIATHLON A64296C
360 03:10:13 NDJOMO XAVIER M
361 03:10:16 GOMES AUDREY SEF RUEIL AC 2035670
362 03:10:17 ECOLLAN CAROLE M2F S/L ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 1474004
363 03:10:17 ARNOUX BRUNO M1H
364 03:10:26 LE MEUR PIERRE M2H
365 03:10:32 VANDERMOERE PIERRICK M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1588595
366 03:10:43 MUSIELAK MARC SEH TEAM TRAIL PARIS
367 03:10:52 BARRAS ARNAUD M1H
368 03:10:52 BERNIER CHRISTOPHE M1H
369 03:10:56 MASSE Franck V1M
370 03:11:02 NARDIN PIERRE-ALEXIS SEH
371 03:11:12 SCAYOLA GUSTAVO M1H
372 03:11:12 JACQ KÉVIN SEH
373 03:11:28 DUFFOURG FABIEN SEH
374 03:11:44 MICHAUD JEAN-LOUIS M2H
375 03:11:53 PIERRE Laurent V1M Non Licencié
376 03:12:03 VALETTE FLORIS SEH UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1737334
377 03:12:04 COLLARD DELPHINE SEF
378 03:12:04 COLLARD MAXIME SEH
379 03:12:08 DELRIEU MARTIN ESH
380 03:12:09 BENNAB LAURENT M1H
381 03:12:10 ROBINET TIMOTHE SEH ACI DU PLESSIS BELLEVILLE 1104234
382 03:12:12 ROGAN OLIVIER M1H
383 03:12:12 PILOQUET NICOLAS SEH
384 03:12:32 COMBLE STEPHANE M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1386273
385 03:12:41 MORIN BENJAMIN SEH
386 03:12:41 THEVENIN MATTHIEU SEH
387 03:12:53 BADGER MAXIME SEH
388 03:12:54 CHAILLOU DOMINIQUE M1H
389 03:13:02 GERARD VINCENT SEM
390 03:13:08 VANDAMME PIERRE SEH ECSARTROUVILLE A03987C0130034MS4FRA
391 03:13:20 COUMANS VINCENT SEH
392 03:13:21 FUNARO PIERRE V2M ROADRUNNERS SAINT LEU LA FORET 95
393 03:13:25 AZOS DIAZ KARINA SEF
394 03:13:25 MUNOZ JIMMY SEH
395 03:13:29 CARREZ HÉLÈNE SEF
396 03:13:42 MAUDUIT ARNAUD M1H S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 1770034
397 03:13:43 LE COR GUILLAUME M1H
398 03:13:59 MOTTET PHILIPPE M3H THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 667283
399 03:14:04 PUECH EMMA SEF
400 03:14:12 MARIA MIGUEL M1H
401 03:14:13 SPAUTZ JULIEN SEH
402 03:14:22 CHENE THOMAS SEH
403 03:14:32 LONGUET PATRICE M L'ISLE ADAM AC
404 03:14:32 ROSSI Karine V1F Domont Athletisme 1380560
405 03:14:33 PERE Fabrice V1M CHANTILLY ATHLETISME
406 03:14:39 COCAUD XAVIER M1H LES BASKETS DE SEUGY
407 03:14:49 HERNANDEZ JEAN LUC M
408 03:14:55 BUSH BRYAN SEH
409 03:14:55 MARTINET PHILIPPE M L'ISLE ADAM AC
410 03:15:37 HAMLAOUI PHILIPPE M2H LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 1518660
411 03:15:38 GRIFFIT FRANCK M1H LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 1702739
412 03:15:45 BOULAY CLÉMENT SEH
413 03:16:02 FABRE SEVERINE M1F FABRE
414 03:16:05 BARBARIT THIERRY M2H
415 03:16:18 GAYET STEPHANE M1H
416 03:16:19 MOLLET DOMINIQUE M1F UNION SPORTIVE MERY SUR OISE 55614645
417 03:16:21 CLEMENT CELINE SEF EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 A97192C
418 03:16:21 BOUGES DOMINIQUE V2M XTREM CHALLENGES
419 03:16:46 MECHAMBRE LAURENT M1H US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1926461
420 03:16:57 GARNIER BENOIT SEH
421 03:17:06 TEXIER SYLVAIN SEH LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON A518820C
422 03:17:06 ZENERE GEROME SEH
423 03:17:07 POULLETTE CLARISSE SEF RUN4FUN
424 03:17:14 GASTIGAR Fabien SEM Non Licencié
425 03:17:24 MATRONE CYRIL M1H
426 03:17:27 KLEIBER IRENE SEF
427 03:17:31 MERCIER GILLES M1H ASTC
428 03:17:45 SALA RÉGIS SEH
429 03:17:53 MATHE BENOIT M1H AO CHARENTON 1904750
430 03:18:11 ESNAULT SYLVAIN M1H
431 03:18:14 SWEIKER Fabien V1M Non Licencié
432 03:18:17 PALLUD DAPHNE F
433 03:18:21 PRUVREL STEPHAN M1H TOBESPORT A32585C
434 03:18:22 MENARD CHRISTOPHE M1H TOBESPORT A32745C
435 03:18:27 LEMONNIER CORENTIN M1H LEMONNIER
436 03:18:36 PAUPERT FREDERIC M1H AC BOBIGNY A06738C
437 03:18:42 LUDINGTON GABRIEL SEH
438 03:18:49 FAIVRE JEAN-CLAUDE M2H ASTC
439 03:18:53 ANTOINE Bernard V2M Us Ezanville-ecouen 938459
440 03:18:53 VERMET JEAN-BAPTISTE M1H TEAM TRAIL PARIS
441 03:18:54 HECK CHRISTOPHE M
442 03:18:55 THIEBAUT CHARLES M1H
443 03:18:57 HAMEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS M1H
444 03:19:05 MONNIER DAISY SEF
445 03:19:11 NORTON ELLIE SEF LET'S RUN PARIS
446 03:19:14 PIQUET BRIGITTE M2F DOMONT ATHLETISME 193046
447 03:19:17 BLONDEL SYLVAIN SEH
448 03:19:25 HAUDIQUEZ-DELOUTE Tiphaine SEF Cuja Bike 9357549
449 03:19:26 HAUDIQUEZ Raphael V1M Cuja Bike 5911969
450 03:20:02 BRUCHON WILLIAM M2H TNT EZANVILLE A04181C
451 03:20:04 GRESSER JÉRÉMY SEH
452 03:20:11 BERTHE JOCELYN V2M
453 03:20:18 VOLIOT MARYLENE M1F BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 1877313
454 03:20:26 GEORGES QUENTIN SEH
455 03:20:36 BUCAILLE ISABELLE M1F US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS 1601452
456 03:20:39 LUCE REMY M1H
457 03:20:46 CABIROU JEAN-CHARLES M1H
458 03:20:48 FANELLI DOMINIQUE M1H
459 03:20:57 LEMOINE AURELIE SEF
460 03:21:02 DAUTCOURT GERALD M3H US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 458347
461 03:21:11 DUVIVIER Stephane V1M Non Licencié
462 03:21:12 DUMEIGE Sebastien SEM ESPRIT RUN
463 03:21:16 RIDEAU STÉPHANE M1H ADIDAS RUNNER BIR HAKEIM
464 03:21:20 AURY VINCENT M1H REV7
465 03:21:32 CHEVALIER JONATHAN SEH
466 03:21:35 BOULADE CEDRIC SEH US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS 1641960
467 03:21:50 ROISNÉ HUGO SEH RMA TRIATHLON PARIS A73290C
468 03:21:59 BRION SÉBASTIEN SEH COURIR POUR LE PLAISIR 55743560
469 03:22:00 BALDE SAMBA M2H
470 03:22:02 GADBLED YAN SEH LA ROCA RUNNING CLUB
471 03:22:03 FIETTE CHRISTOPHE M1H ASC TOURNAN
472 03:22:11 HINARD NICOLAS SEH BRIGADE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE PARIS
473 03:22:21 RICHARD JULIEN SEH DOMONT ATHLETISME 1973158
474 03:22:22 BAECHER Sebastien SEM ESPRIT RUN
475 03:22:31 MOREL VERONIQUE M1F PLM CONFLANS 1192144
476 03:22:35 DU BOIS DENIS M1H LES MORDUS A2R
477 03:22:38 NEYROLLES EVELYNE M2F PONTAULT AAC 512964
478 03:22:38 DASSY QUENTIN SEH
479 03:22:41 BORREWATER ARTHUR M1H US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS 1745930
480 03:22:43 HAUDUROY LUDOVIC SEH
481 03:22:45 LEPINE ERIC M2H CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 506481
482 03:22:47 BERNIER Eric V1M Us Ezanville-ecouen 1873538
483 03:23:05 DUVIVIER JEAN-PHILIPPE M1H
484 03:23:08 MASSOT CELINE M1F
485 03:23:18 FORESTIER ERIC M1H
486 03:23:18 MERCIER LIONEL SEH SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON A01107C
487 03:23:27 MARIE VINCENT M1H
488 03:23:28 SALOMONE ARNAUD M1H
489 03:23:29 CHAMBRELLAN FABIEN M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1889276
490 03:23:41 CONTET JULIEN SEH
491 03:23:47 MICHEL ROMAIN SEH
492 03:23:52 POIRET JONATHAN SEM ST JUST ATLÉ
493 03:23:52 DUMONT CEDRIC SEH
494 03:23:55 PROUST TONY SEH ASASPP
495 03:23:56 CHAMPION MARIE SEF US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS 1851657
496 03:24:02 CUSQUEL STEPHANE M1H
497 03:24:06 BILLON Julien V1M Non Licencié
498 03:24:07 OLLIVIER CHRISTOPHE M2H ASPHALTE 94 650654
499 03:24:12 BERLOT LAURENT M1H CLUB SPORTIF PRESSTALIS 466438
500 03:24:16 VIGNON DAVILLIER RAPHAEL M1H EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1822159
501 03:24:20 LEVELUT FRANCOIS M2H IBM FRANCE PARIS 1733426
502 03:24:21 BELLANDE HERVE M1H POISSY TRIATHLON B08762C
503 03:24:32 PENELOUX CHRISTINE M1F US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1288051
504 03:24:32 GALTIÉ ALBAN SEH BEZONS TRIATHLON A04615CO130046MS2
505 03:24:37 BOURDON THIERRY M1H
506 03:24:38 JOFFRE PHILIPPE M2H US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS 1846658
507 03:24:38 SOUMILLARD XAVIER SEH
508 03:24:39 VIEJO HELENE SEF
509 03:25:00 VIGNEAU STEPHANE M1H RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES 1839126
510 03:25:06 DOLE Pierre V2M
511 03:25:16 GUILLEROT MORGANE SEF RMA TRIATHLON A45232C
512 03:25:16 PODEDWORNY ERIC M1H SAINT PATHUS ESSPO
513 03:25:25 SPANGENBERG JEAN-LOUIS V2M EACPA
514 03:25:30 POIGNONEC VINCENT M2H
515 03:25:38 TOUM-NOE NATHALIE M1F VERNEUIL AC 1877320
516 03:25:38 GAYAN ALAIN M1H
517 03:25:40 BOURGET PIERRE SEH
518 03:25:54 BEAUVAIN SANDRINE SEH
519 03:25:54 CIALDELLA GERALD SEM CIALDELLA
520 03:26:09 LECHENE NATHANIEL M1H
521 03:26:11 GOUDJIL MOHAND M1H ACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS 1573444
522 03:26:24 LE BOZEC DAVID M1H BUSSY RUNNING 1467564
523 03:26:30 FOLGOAS ALAIN M2H CLUB BPC NANCY A05848C
524 03:26:33 SMAL PIERRE SEH
525 03:26:45 DEVILLE-CAVELLIN MATTHIEU SEH TEAM TRAIL PARIS
526 03:26:46 GRIS THIERRY V1M THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB
527 03:26:47 POILLIOT GUILLAUME M1H
528 03:26:47 PLYER AURELIEN SEH
529 03:27:02 ANDRE MATTHIEU SEH
530 03:27:08 GOADEC ROMAIN SEH
531 03:27:09 ANSQUER ROMAIN SEH
532 03:27:11 DAVENEAU NICOLAS M1H
533 03:27:12 BUFFETEAU CÉCILIA SEF
534 03:27:13 DAVENEAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1H
535 03:27:21 LE ROY LUDOVIC SEH
536 03:27:25 LIGIER MICHAEL SEH
537 03:27:25 PERRIER AMÉLIE M1F
538 03:27:30 RICHARD ANA BELA M1F BEZONS TRIATHLON A04603C0130046FV1FRA
539 03:28:00 BERTON THIERRY M2H
540 03:28:06 TACHON SARAH SEF XTREM CHALLENGES
541 03:28:06 ELAIFAR BTISAM SEF
542 03:28:12 SONNECK VICTOR SEH
543 03:28:17 BROSSARD PIERRE-YVES M1H
544 03:28:27 GORON MARINE SEF AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 2026369
545 03:28:34 NOEL ROMAIIN SEH
546 03:28:55 SOULAT AURELIE M1F FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 1956801
547 03:28:55 JOURDAIN FRANCK M1H
548 03:29:05 BARAT JULIEN SEH ASPHALTE 94 1993790
549 03:29:05 LANGLAIS NICOLAS M2H FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1967470
550 03:29:15 MAS LAURENT M1H
551 03:29:16 FERREIRA MANU M1H ACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS 1768872
552 03:29:24 VESTRY DAVID M1H RUN POUR TOUS 1947155
553 03:29:26 LEFEVRE AGNES M2F
554 03:29:27 LAUNAY PIERRE SEH LAUNAY
555 03:29:32 TROTIN EDWIGE M1F ASPHALTE 94 1524657
556 03:29:32 HUGAULT PHILIPPE M2H ASPHALTE 94 125415
557 03:29:39 GREBAUT Sylvain SEM
558 03:29:56 LE ROY GWENNHAEL SEH
559 03:30:01 CHERREY MARC M1H
560 03:30:32 PINAULT FREDERIC V1M EACPA
561 03:30:52 DESHAYES LAURENT M2H
562 03:30:53 PANI ALEXANDRE SEH
563 03:30:56 MULLIEZ FABRICE M2H BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 1481796
564 03:31:11 HAMARD KEVIN SEH
565 03:31:15 LALLEMAND MARC M
566 03:31:20 CAJOLY ERIC M1H
567 03:31:31 BAPTISTE WILLIAM M1H STAMINA RUNNING CLUB
568 03:31:36 BOTTARD LAURENCE M2F
569 03:31:36 BOTTARD PHILIPPE M3H
570 03:31:37 ROLLOT MORGANE SEF
571 03:31:41 GAILLARDOU VALERIE M1F
572 03:31:43 LAUNAY FRANCOIS XAVIER SEH
573 03:31:44 ROUSSEAU AGNÉS SEF SAINT PATHUS ESSPO
574 03:31:44 GOUDINOUX DIDIER M2H SAINT PATHUS ESSPO
575 03:31:52 JAILLON MATTHIEU M1H BUSSY RUNNING 1285834
576 03:32:00 DUBRAY PATRICE V2M THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB
577 03:32:03 BARA AGNIESZKA SEF
578 03:32:03 MENARD EMILIE SEF
579 03:32:03 DE COURCY BENOÎT SEH
580 03:32:07 LAPERCHE GAULTIER SEH AR BASTILLE
581 03:32:11 VIDELAINE AUGUSTIN SEH
582 03:32:13 GRILLON NICOLE M2F SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON 1639843
583 03:32:13 DUBOIS Philippe V1M TEAM RAIDLIGHT
584 03:32:15 WEISSBERG DAVID M1H
585 03:32:26 CASTELLO ÉLISABETH M1F RUN POUR TOUS 1865752
586 03:32:38 DELEPINE Manuela SEF
587 03:32:43 RAINGARD YANN SEH
588 03:32:43 HETTE AUDREY M1F CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 1533096
589 03:32:58 GUTH ÉMILIE SEF
590 03:33:08 DESILLES MARIE M2F USO CHELLES 646780
591 03:33:13 HILLION ARMELLE M1F UNION SPORTIVE D'ORMESSON 1535230
592 03:33:25 CHEVALIER CAROLINE SEF ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND 1218653
593 03:33:32 BRUCHE Cedric V1M Esprit Run 1388087
594 03:33:34 VIGIER STEPHANE M1H
595 03:33:35 JACQ BENOIT M1H
596 03:33:41 GUILLOU LOLITA SEF
597 03:33:53 BETSCH DIDIER M3H
598 03:33:57 GRARD STÉPHANE M1H
599 03:34:07 WILLIAM STEPHANE M1H BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 1863139
600 03:34:16 DESESQUELLES THIBAUT SEH
601 03:34:34 NICOSIA ELENA M1F
602 03:34:39 SOBOL CHRISTOPHE M1H
603 03:34:54 FEUILLET ANTOINE SEH
604 03:35:02 DREUIL ALAIN M2H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1074668
605 03:35:08 ROUFFLE AMÉLIE SEF XTREM CHALLENGES
606 03:35:28 HASSAK IDIR SEH VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY A96706C
607 03:35:33 GUILLEMINET DANIEL M3H
608 03:36:12 MICHEL LAURENT M2H
609 03:36:12 PIOT OLIVIER M2H SAINT DENIS EMOTION 1810977
610 03:36:15 TARENNE GILLES M3H AS NANDY ATHLETISME 1218995
611 03:36:17 SIMON ARNAUD M1H
612 03:36:36 DENEFLE GEOFFROY M THIAIS AC
613 03:36:39 LECOUVREUR JEAN-PIERRE V2M JEAN-PIERRE LECOUVREUR
614 03:37:11 DIEBOLD JOFFREY SEH
615 03:37:32 PETEL-MAILLARD DELPHINE M1F BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 1875560
616 03:37:42 WADIER RICHARD M1H
617 03:37:47 VANDEVOORDE CHRISTOPHE SEH
618 03:37:50 ***** DOSSARD INCONNU
619 03:37:56 DEBRY Stephanie V1F TRAC
620 03:38:11 VIGIER LUDOVIC SEH
621 03:38:12 BAUTIER ARNAUD SEH SAINT JUST ATHLETISME 2036413
622 03:38:24 LECLERCQ Etienne SeM Asso SUN
623 03:38:29 LE BAIL VERONIQUE M1F ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNETZ ATHLETISME 1139811
624 03:38:29 PAQUE PHILIPPE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE
625 03:38:31 DÉTHUNE JULIEN SEH
626 03:38:35 BEN AISSI BASMA SEF PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 1822456
627 03:38:38 LE GUEN HERVÉ M1H
628 03:38:50 DIÉDHIOU MICHAEL M1H QBE
629 03:38:59 BLANQUART EMMANUELLE M1F LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON A04368C
630 03:39:00 CHAPON DOMINIQUE M2H
631 03:39:09 MARTINEZ DAVID SEH LET'S RUN PARIS
632 03:39:22 O CONNELL EMILIE SEF
633 03:39:22 DALLE GUILLAUME SEH
634 03:39:32 CHATEL ALICE SEF
635 03:39:32 MIRNIK LUCIE SEF URBAN RUNNERS
636 03:39:35 MICHELON LUC M2H
637 03:39:59 BERGER VIVIEN SEH
638 03:40:17 FLAGET THIERRY M1H C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 1684640
639 03:40:22 LEMOINE MICKAEL SEH
640 03:40:39 GARCIA ANGEL M2H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1627168
641 03:40:40 LE TEXIER RAHMA M2F DOMONT ATHLETISME 1152271
642 03:40:45 LEFEVRE GUILLAUME M
643 03:40:47 CABOS DAVID M2H
644 03:40:55 LAPERCHE THIERRY M2H SAINT DENIS EMOTION 1610857
645 03:40:59 CROCHEMORE MARIE SEF
646 03:41:07 PAPIN EMMANUEL M1H
647 03:41:12 LAYDIS THOMAS SEH
648 03:41:20 DAKHIA HADLENN SEH
649 03:41:45 PECQUEUX PHILIPPE M2H FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 1380205
650 03:42:20 HAMEL JIMMY SEH
651 03:42:25 BECKER LUCAS SEH BECKER
652 03:42:29 MAUGER-TABELLION CAROLE M2F S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 1653790
653 03:42:44 DOMISSE Marie-lise V2F Es Saint Pathus-oissery 1357793
654 03:42:44 BERTIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M1H
655 03:42:45 TAN CÉLIA SEF
656 03:42:45 SOULLIE ARNAUD SEH
657 03:43:01 LEVASSEUR JEAN-YVES M2H
658 03:43:05 LEBAS STEPHANIE M1F
659 03:43:06 ARMENGOL OLIVIER M2H TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE A42088C
660 03:43:06 GUILLEMIN ALEXANDRE M1H
661 03:43:20 LALU GUILLAUME M1H
662 03:43:22 BAHI YOUNESSE M1H S/L MASSY AS 1971762
663 03:43:22 GALONS LUCIE SEF
664 03:43:24 REBOUL FLORENT SEH
665 03:43:36 PONS DORINE SEF
666 03:43:43 RIVASI RAPHAEL SEH
667 03:44:02 GERARD YVES M3H VERNEUIL AC 1480015
668 03:44:06 GONTIER MYRIAM M1F TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER
669 03:44:56 BILAS CAROLINE SEF
670 03:45:01 SAYED RENAUD M1H ASASPP
671 03:45:23 FOURCADE PIERRE M3H
672 03:45:25 DEROUET CHARLOTTE SEF
673 03:45:26 RIVAT PIERRE SEH
674 03:45:28 MASSÉ CHRISTOPHE SEH
675 03:45:30 TIROT GWENAEL SEH SAINT DENIS EMOTION 2040384
676 03:45:53 MILLET CHRISTIANE M2F MILLET
677 03:46:05 PAILLET BENOIT SEM ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON
678 03:46:38 MICHEL CATHERINE M2F US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 106063
679 03:46:42 ARMENGOL VALERIE M1F TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE A42685C
680 03:46:59 DANTEC LOÏC M1H
681 03:47:07 BRUNET ROMAIN SEH
682 03:47:29 NORDON Philippe V2M TRAC
683 03:47:54 COTREZ ANNE M1F
684 03:48:05 SENIZERGUES VIRGINIE SEF
685 03:48:07 FAVREAU EMMANUEL M1H
686 03:48:07 AKARKAOU YASSINE SEH
687 03:48:08 MICALETTI FABRICE M1H
688 03:48:08 BUGEY XAVIER M1H
689 03:48:37 CAPAZZA BRIGITTE M2F PONTAULT AAC 681647
690 03:48:47 APPOLONUS DAVID M1H
691 03:48:53 THIRION ANGELIQUE SEF
692 03:49:14 WESTRELIN FRANCK M1H
693 03:49:40 MILLERY Edwige V1F Athlétic Coeur de fond
694 03:49:40 LAGNIEL ERICK M2H DOMONT ATHLETISME 482154
695 03:49:41 ANGELINI JEROME M2H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1588604
696 03:49:41 DRAME ISABELLE M1F DOMONT ATHLETISME 1664207
697 03:49:45 PIRES FILIPE SEH
698 03:50:25 LE GROS Stephanie V1F Domont Athletisme 1686839
699 03:50:43 BODIN JEAN PAUL M3H SANS
700 03:50:52 LEMAIRE GRÉGORY V1M ASL TALMAS
701 03:51:27 MITSUYAMA AKIKO M1F
702 03:51:30 BORGHERO ALAIN V2M ESSPO
703 03:51:59 PORRET WILLIAM M1H
704 03:52:00 RAYMOND ANNE-CÉCILE SEF
705 03:52:06 JEONG CAROLE M1F
706 03:52:11 DZIEDZICZAK JULIEN SEH S/L MASSY AS 1994885
707 03:52:21 HAUTECLOCHE MORGANE SEF
708 03:52:23 MANIER INGRID M1F
709 03:52:54 DARRAS Sandrine V1F TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
710 03:52:55 MARCEL ERICK M2H
711 03:52:56 MARCEL KATIA M1F
712 03:52:56 PERKOVIC SABRINA M1F
713 03:53:40 BOUCHER STEPHANE M1H
714 03:53:46 GÉHIN GAËL SEH
715 03:53:50 BERENGER STANISLAS SEH
716 03:53:52 RAHARISOA FANJATIANA SEF TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
717 03:55:01 BENIERE ADELINE SEF BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 1672130
718 03:55:02 BENIERE LUDOVIC SEH BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 1584096
719 03:55:11 LE BAIL LUC M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE
720 03:55:11 BOBOK CANDICE F ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE
721 03:55:17 ZERBIB FABRICE M1H
722 03:55:19 ROSENBAUM DAVID M2H
723 03:55:20 LUCAS RAYMOND M
724 03:55:21 COULON MATHIEU SEH
725 03:55:24 TRIBONDEAU VINCENT M1H
726 03:55:33 CLAVEAU GAETANE M1H
727 03:55:42 HARMAND ISABELLE M1F LES MORDUS A2R
728 03:55:54 TELLIER CHRISTOPHE SEH BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 1785268
729 03:55:54 HUM DANIELLA SEF BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 2028079
730 03:56:24 GEORGES CYRILLE M1H TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE A05795C
731 03:56:31 COUDERC MONIQUE M3F SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON 1472952
732 03:56:32 LEVEQUE Jean-luc V2M CPBO
733 03:56:36 MOULIN WILFRIED M1H TRINOSAURE A61317C
734 03:56:39 THIRIAT SEVERINE M1F ASPHALTE 94 1511092
735 03:56:41 PHILIPPS THIERRY M2H
736 03:56:42 COUPE CYRIL M1H PONTAULT AAC 1000582
737 03:57:15 DROUOT FRANCOIS SEH
738 03:57:31 BONPAN ERICK M1H
739 03:58:00 POUILLARD MICHAEL M2H
740 03:58:09 FONTCUBERTA FRANCISCO M3H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1030445
741 03:58:37 BUNEL CORINNE M1F AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS 1140792
742 03:58:38 POIRIER Marie SEF
743 03:58:38 VAYSSET KARINE M1F
744 03:58:52 ROUSSEL AUDREY M1F
745 03:59:23 LANIRAY JEAN M US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN
746 03:59:30 GUEZ JULIEN M1H
747 03:59:38 BERTIN CYRIL SEH
748 04:00:04 HOANG CAROLINE M1F RAID LIFE
749 04:00:04 GERARD SYLVIE M2F VERNEUIL AC 1480019
750 04:00:20 BARGOIN DAVID M1H EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1586588
751 04:00:33 LAFLEUR Frederic V2M
752 04:00:45 TRECANT CHRISTOPHE M2H SO HOUILLES 455473
753 04:01:05 BOYENVAL VIRGINIE V1F RUN POUR TOUS
754 04:01:05 BROCARD OLIVIER M1H RUNPOURTOUS 1863516
755 04:01:14 BELABBAS MEDHI SEH
756 04:01:15 BOUMECHOUR MASSYLE SEH
757 04:01:37 DOS SANTOS LAURINDA M1F ASPHALTE 94 1866450
758 04:02:16 FOURNIER JESSICA SEF
759 04:02:38 MELANDY EMILIE SEF
760 04:02:38 BRACHET LUDOVIC SEH
761 04:02:56 GASTELLU YVES M2H TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS A04688
762 04:03:16 UNGARO JULIE F
763 04:03:19 BARBIER NICOLAS M1H ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNETZ ATHLETISME 1513398
764 04:03:24 AMANT HELENE SEF
765 04:05:41 AMORY JAMES M1H TOBESPORT A82909C
766 04:06:42 QUINONES DORIS M1F
767 04:07:01 MORIN CHLOE SEF
768 04:07:55 LAFITTE PASCAL M1H PLM CONFLANS 1190192
769 04:08:12 JEONG HON KOON M1H
770 04:08:32 LERAT THIERRY M2H
771 04:08:54 PEPIN SYLVAIN M1H
772 04:09:54 JAHANDIER PHILIPPE M1H
773 04:10:12 MERRIEN MICHELINE F
774 04:10:15 FOURY FREDERIC M1H BEZONS TRIATHLON A04624C0130046MV1FRA
775 04:11:01 HUBRY CÉDRIC SEM
776 04:11:59 BARON JULIE SEF
777 04:12:13 VARET COLETTE M2F AC BEAUCHAMP 1640997
778 04:12:20 RECCHIA SANDRO M2H
779 04:12:25 POURCHET SONIA M1F BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 1481814
780 04:12:26 DEFFORGE GILLES M2H
781 04:13:06 POTHIN DOMINQIUE M2H
782 04:13:51 LAPORTE SOPHIE M2F SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON 1472923
783 04:14:48 RABIOT ETIENNE M1H VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON A88761C
784 04:15:14 BONNET CYRIL M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1977608
785 04:16:25 CATONNET FRANCK M2H
786 04:16:31 VINET DOMINIQUE V2F
787 04:17:21 DANGUY PHILIPPE M2H FARTLECK
788 04:17:22 KERFI NADIA M1F
789 04:17:50 CREACH AMEL SEF ANDRESY ATHLETISME 1867939
790 04:18:34 BANNIER YOANN M1H
791 04:18:34 QUILLACQ CÉCILE SEF
792 04:19:26 DE LA PERRAUDIERE CYRIL SEH
793 04:19:28 PLOTTU ANNE V1F ACA BEAUVAIS
794 04:19:30 PLOTTU YANNICK V1M
795 04:19:41 COMBES ARIELLE M2F SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON 681968
796 04:20:29 MEANCE MATTHIEU SEH
797 04:20:32 OSAER DANIEL M4H GA COMMUNAUTE SAINT ROMAIN 1010656
798 04:21:47 HOFFMANN MARCEL M3H
799 04:21:52 LUISETTI ODILE M2F TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS A49098
800 04:21:52 FLAGEUL PHILIPPE M2H
801 04:22:31 NEUVILLE ALAIN M1H S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE 1499215
802 04:24:23 ARCELIN FRANCOISE M2F THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 1828870
803 04:24:50 SIBER NICOLE M1F
804 04:24:54 MOUTON ROMAIN SEH
805 04:24:54 BUERGER CHRISTINA SEF LETS RUN PARIS
806 04:26:30 FRAGU ISABELLE F US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN
807 04:26:53 LETESSIER ELISABETH M1F BUSSY ST GEORGES 1820563
808 04:27:12 ICHE MARC M1H ACI DU PLESSIS BELLEVILLE 1956848
809 04:27:14 MARTINET MAGALIE SEF
810 04:27:34 BAGHINO SANDRA SEF
811 04:27:53 MARCHAND ANNE SEF ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND 1466477
812 04:27:54 NTAMBI JUANITAH PRECIOUS SEF
813 04:28:29 SAMSON CLAUDINE M1F FREERUNNERS LE CLUB 1967540
814 04:28:29 KERRIEN ANGÉLIQUE SEF
815 04:29:04 DUPRIEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS M2H
816 04:29:27 THIOLLIER MURIEL M2F THIOLLIER
817 04:29:28 HESTIN SOLVEIG M1F
818 04:29:28 TASSIN CATHERINE M2F
819 04:31:13 PALIERNE CARINE M1F
820 04:31:40 DUVERT JACQUES M2H S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE 969747
821 04:33:28 SPANO Paul V2M CPBO
822 04:33:35 BUSIAU JONATHAN SEH
823 04:33:45 BASSOULET ALIX SEF
824 04:34:21 BENAMARA SOPHIEN SEH
825 04:34:31 JOUET PASCAL M2H S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE 1772326
826 04:35:07 TASSAN GURLE THIERRY M3H VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC 1995244
827 04:37:36 RASOLOMAMPIONONA SOLOFONIANA M1H
828 04:38:10 GERARD CLAIRE SEF
829 04:44:59 ALLEX PHILIPPE M2H
830 04:50:13 TOLEDANO FRÉDÉRIC M1H
831 04:50:57 THENARD JOHANA SEF ASASPP
832 04:51:13 LABRUDE PATRICIA M2F AS BREVANNAISE CYCLO VTT
833 04:51:14 COPPENS CHRISTOPHE M1H AS BREVANNAISE CYCLO VTT
834 04:52:09 FAIVRE CORINNE M1F
835 04:52:27 RACINE LAURE M1F DOMONT ATHLETISME 1471905
836 04:52:27 BRESCIA GERALDINE M2F DOMONT ATHLETISME 1144824
837 04:53:53 HALLYNCK LOUISE M1F
838 04:55:24 DELANGUE ISABELLE SEF US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS 1956840
839 04:57:35 PAGES PHILIPPE M3H
840 04:57:35 ARENAS CECILIA SEF LET'S RUN PARIS
841 04:57:46 MAT JEROME M1H
842 04:59:39 CONTAUT FABIENNE M1F CLUB SPORTIF PRESSTALIS 741625
843 04:59:40 LECARME DENOUEL ANNE M1F
844 05:03:31 FIERMONTE GILDA M2F LSC TRIATHLON A94994C
845 05:07:37 MASSA OLIVIA SEF DOMONT ATHLETISME 1664620
846 05:08:37 BABANDO NICOLAS JUH
847 05:08:43 LAUNAY WILFRIED SEH
848 05:30:12 BENKEMOUCHE MOUNIR M1H

Autres distances: 41 km | 10 km




 

Les promotions