Résultat d'un Trail

41 km - Maxicross de Bouffemont

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 03:34:23 LOITRON DAMIEN SEH
2 03:35:36 BALABAUD THOMAS M S/L VIRY CHATILLON A
3 03:37:11 COLLOMB-PATTON Bertrand V1 TEAM HOKA - CAEN ATHLéTIC CLUB
4 03:42:00 PRUVOT Guillaume SEM TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
5 03:42:48 TRISTANTE ALBERTO M1H AU VIEUX CAMPEUR
6 03:45:56 SEMEN XAVIER SEH
7 03:49:04 CERCLET AURELIEN SEH
8 03:50:33 OLIVAR CALVO Julien SeM s/l montataire ac
9 03:54:42 TARENNE ADRIEN SEH ES MONTGERON 1284172
10 03:54:47 LOYER Lucien SEM Beauvais Triathlon A09279C
11 03:56:32 COULAUDON FLORIAN SEH ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS 2005760
12 03:57:53 TRUANT Bruno V1M EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
13 03:58:14 BLIN VICTOR SEH
14 03:58:43 FEQUANT BENJAMIN SEH
15 03:59:21 GIRARDIN FLORIAN SEH JSFG CO
16 04:00:15 FONTANILLE VINCENT SEH
17 04:01:20 OLRY EDOUARD SEH
18 04:01:46 MAIBACH Francois SEM
19 04:04:25 FLAMANT Christophe SEM
20 04:05:34 DE KESLING LUDOVIC M1H UA VILLENOY 1409158
21 04:06:05 CEVALTE ROMAIN SEH CAP MARATHON
22 04:06:18 CHARPENTIER Jeremy SEM Non Licencié(e)
23 04:07:33 GENTIAL LUC SEH
24 04:08:20 DARRIEUTORT XAVIER M1H
25 04:09:42 HOUEE DANIEL M1H VERNEUIL AC 1810272
26 04:09:55 LAGARENNE ALEXANDRE SEH UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1529201
27 04:10:22 LABASSE GUILLAUME SEH
28 04:11:25 GERARD Romuald SEM AS Agnetz AT
29 04:11:59 PENN YANN SEH
30 04:13:27 BANDRAC FABRICE M1H
31 04:14:33 SEGARD Augustin SEM
32 04:14:38 OLLAGNIER OLIVIER M1H LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY 204233
33 04:14:41 GOMMENDY PIERRE-MARIE SEH
34 04:14:50 DI GIROLAMO RÉMI SEH
35 04:15:21 ROCLAND CLAUDE M
36 04:15:38 DROUIN VINCENT M1H
37 04:16:04 LAHCEN MOKTAR M1H
38 04:16:39 PIERRE VINCENT SEH VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 1765734
39 04:17:46 MAZZUCCHELLI BRUNO SEH
40 04:18:05 FARRE JULIEN SEH
41 04:18:18 PRUDHAM MARCELLIN SEH
42 04:18:50 LE BIHAN MATTHIEU SEH CAP ENDURANCE 1743599
43 04:20:04 DUPRE GUILLAUME M1H
44 04:20:23 JOUFFREY OLIVIER M
45 04:20:35 LAMARCHE GUILLAUME SEH
46 04:22:36 TEILLAUCHET PAUL-ETIENNE SEH
47 04:22:49 GOMES ARANTES LIONEL M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1975114
48 04:23:18 DAIX Vincent SEM ACP BRETEUIL
49 04:24:26 BRANQUART GÉRÔME SEH
50 04:25:14 GUTH VINCENT SEH
51 04:25:32 COZ EMMANUEL SEH
52 04:25:40 SERVANIN SEBASTIEN M1H LES LYRICANTHROPES
53 04:25:54 ROLLAND SEBASTIEN M1H AC MARINES 095_95075706
54 04:27:05 CAUSSARIEU VALERY M1H
55 04:27:06 COMBE ADRIEN SEH USM OLIVET 1680943
56 04:27:09 CLOAREC NICOLAS SEH
57 04:28:32 DOMINGUES CARVALHO PAUL M1H
58 04:28:59 THIEURMEL DAMIEN SEH PERSAN ATHLETIC CLUB 804996
59 04:29:47 ETHEVE REMY SEH UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1642402
60 04:30:07 GRASSET ROMAIN SEH
61 04:30:14 CARVALHO VITOR M2H DOMONT ATHLETISME 146950
62 04:30:32 TEILLAUCHET PIERRE-CORENTIN SEH
63 04:31:26 PEREZ Ludovic SEM Non Licencié(e)
64 04:31:35 MERCIER Frédéric V1M
65 04:32:29 LEGRAND DAVID M US CREPY-EN-VALOIS
66 04:33:29 SUAREZ MATHIEU SEH ADIDAS RUNNERS BATIGNOLLES
67 04:34:02 JOUVIN DAVID SEH AS BLACOURT 060-95897591
68 04:34:28 LEFORT Fabien V1M S/L MONTATAIRE AC
69 04:34:28 DECAESTEKER DAVID M1H
70 04:34:50 AUBERT FLORIAN SEH COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON A48834
71 04:35:16 GIBOURDEL JULIEN SEH
72 04:35:50 BURILLE BENOIT SEH
73 04:36:06 VOGIN FREDERIC M1H ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 1776929
74 04:36:07 BUNEL PHILIPPE M1H AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS 1045293
75 04:36:15 BONNARD LOIC SEH
76 04:36:36 MAGNIN Benoit SEM Non Licencié
77 04:37:03 HUSKA MATHIEU SEH
78 04:37:12 TIERNY Arnaud V1M GRAVITY
79 04:37:19 GIACUZZO ERIC M1H
80 04:37:24 BARRET GIOVANNI SEH BEAUMONT TRIATHLON A03310C0130027MS4FRA
81 04:37:55 JOLIVET DAVID M
82 04:38:04 VERDIER ERIC M2H RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON A02769C
83 04:39:37 POIRIER MAXIME SEH
84 04:39:38 BOUAZZA PIERRICK SEH CDBA
85 04:40:44 PARDONNET BRICE M1H ASASPP
86 04:41:06 DECHNIK Pierre V1M AC St Gratien Sannois
87 04:41:17 DUBOIS David V2M JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
88 04:42:25 PAUILLACQ Christian V2M EC Sartrouville
89 04:42:47 QUESNEL PHILIPPE M2H VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 1320933
90 04:42:54 RIMBAUD MICHEL M EA CERGY PONTOISE AT
91 04:43:57 FARON Anthony V1 E.A.C TEAM TRAIL
92 04:44:10 GAILLON FLORENT M1H
93 04:44:34 LOYAU ARNAUD SEH DOMONT ATHLETISME 1711682
94 04:44:38 THIEBAULT Charles SEM PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON
95 04:45:11 LATAPIE BRUNO M
96 04:45:17 DUMONTEL HUGUES M1H RMA TRIATHLON PARIS
97 04:45:32 OLIVIER ANTOINE SEH
98 04:45:56 SCHIANO LOMORIELLO ELENA SEF PARIS SPORT CLUB B00391C
99 04:46:01 REGNAULT NICOLAS M1H
100 04:46:15 CHARDAIRE THIBAULT SEH
101 04:46:38 COURCHINOUX MICHEL M1H
102 04:47:06 PERRAUD OLIVIER M1H FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1613338
103 04:47:24 PASQUIER BRUNO M1H ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL 1861547
104 04:47:55 BOLUT NICOLAS SEH S/L ESME US DEUIL 1760933
105 04:48:05 GUILLEMAIN PHILIPPE M2H KIKOUROU
106 04:49:07 PINTE CHARLES M
107 04:49:08 SAUTREUIL BENOIT M
108 04:49:08 COMBE BENJAMIN SEH BEZONS TRIATHLON A04611C0130046MS2FRA
109 04:49:17 GUERAUD Gwenael SeM USRA
110 04:51:37 ANDRE THIBAULT SEH
111 04:51:46 JEANJEAN NICOLAS M1H FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 2009093
112 04:52:07 DEVAMBEZ LAURENT SEH
113 04:52:47 OHREL Philippe V1M US ROISSY EN BRIE
114 04:52:50 FAURE ARNAUD M1H
115 04:52:53 BAUDOIN Aurelien SEM Esprit Run 1380530
116 04:52:54 SEZNEC Vincent SEM Esprit Run 1651678
117 04:53:01 FINAS MELANIE SEF SA TOULOUSE UC 1987887
118 04:53:08 BLANCHARD MAXIME SEH ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 168348
119 04:53:23 PALHARES MANUEL M2H ES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY 989634
120 04:53:45 VERRY Fabrice V1M Non Licencié(e)
121 04:53:53 JEANCLAUDE Eric V2 X RUN
122 04:53:57 BEVIERE CLAUDE M3H CREPY EN VALOIS 606707
123 04:54:13 NOGUEIRA JEAN-PHILIPPE M1H S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 1578347
124 04:54:25 BAGHINO DAVID M1H XRUN CLUB 1885876
125 04:54:41 CHABOUD MAXIME SEH
126 04:55:13 MOISSONNIER LOUIS-CHRISTOPHE M1H
127 04:55:17 LE LAY XAVIER SEH
128 04:55:21 FERREIRA JOSE JULIO M2H SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN 1062557
129 04:55:34 GUINOT CLÉMENT SEH
130 04:55:41 FONTAINE FRANCK V1M
131 04:55:49 RANDANT STEPHANE M1H
132 04:56:11 METZENTHIN OLIVIER SEH
133 04:57:07 MOUNIGAN Pascal V1 NL
134 04:57:16 CASTELLANI Jean-simon V1 NL
135 04:57:30 FERREIRA VICTOR M1H
136 04:57:52 GRAS JEANPHILIPPE SEH
137 04:58:08 CROSSARD LUDOVIC M1H ASASPP
138 04:58:30 DAUTRICOURT GUILLAUME M1H
139 04:58:42 DUMAS EMILE M1H FENDER SPECIALS
140 04:58:53 AUGÉ THOMAS SEH GENERALI
141 04:59:39 DEVULDER Jean pierre V2M DOMONT ATHLETISME
142 05:00:01 COLIN OLIVIER V1M RUN RUN PONT A MOUSSON
143 05:00:05 BERNARD JEAN MARIE M2H TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE A05819C
144 05:00:23 VIVIER VALENTIN SEH CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 2054077
145 05:01:11 CARTY MANUEL SEH
146 05:01:24 LAGARDE Vincent V1M Running Club De Corbie 648972
147 05:01:45 GREHANT NICOLAS M1H
148 05:02:06 CATALANO THOMAS SEH
149 05:02:09 FRANCOIS ARNAUD M1H
150 05:02:13 FAUCON TONY M1H US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES 1138092
151 05:02:23 VIDAL RUDY SEH ABIRUNNING CLUB
152 05:02:28 ARNOULT FRANCK V1M XTREM CHALLENGES SENLIS
153 05:02:29 DUPRÉ Vincent V1M
154 05:02:29 BOCQUET MARIE F
155 05:03:17 BODIN JEAN BAPTISTE M1H
156 05:03:35 GUIBAN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1H TRICEPS A64968C
157 05:03:44 TURKI SOFFIAN M1H ASR TRAIL78 / KIKOUROU
158 05:03:55 CRAS-QUEAU ADRIEN SEH
159 05:04:00 GUERBER ARMELLE M1F
160 05:04:02 CHARRET MATHIEU SEH
161 05:04:03 PRICHYSTAL JEAN-BAPTISTE SEH
162 05:04:05 HASCOET Jean-pierre V2M
163 05:04:12 LANCELIN Philippe V1 RCT BRIONNE CGHN
164 05:04:17 BODET FREDERIC M1H AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 1460540
165 05:04:32 POULAIN Gregory SEM NON LICENCIE
166 05:04:46 MAINAUD ERIC M1H RMA
167 05:04:47 FOURCADE ARNAUD V1M
168 05:04:54 BOUBAN SEBASTIEN SEH
169 05:04:59 DONNETTE Yohann SEM
170 05:05:01 MARQUILLY ANTOINE SEH VMT A04906C0130051MS1FRA
171 05:05:07 FINAS CÉLINE SEF
172 05:05:11 PRUVOT JEROME M1H BREF
173 05:05:20 VIOLET SÉBASTIEN SEM
174 05:05:24 SOWINSKI Fabrice V1M Saint-Venant Athlétisme
175 05:05:32 BOUVIER YANNICK M1H
176 05:05:33 GUENIN FRANCK M1H WELLNESS COACHING
177 05:05:41 PLAISANT PATRICE M1H SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON 487902
178 05:05:48 CHATEL PIERRE SEH
179 05:06:02 BOULEY DIDER M1H
180 05:06:08 HUNAULT LIONEL M2H COS RENAULT LARDY
181 05:06:34 BOURGEOIS LAU M2H FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN 469478
182 05:06:35 MÖBIUS THIERRY M1H
183 05:06:37 LE SAUX PHILIPPE M2H
184 05:07:23 KESSEDJIAN VINCENT M1H ASASPP
185 05:07:33 PAYEN Maxime SEM Non Licencié
186 05:07:34 BELAUSTEGUY PHILIPPE M2H PASSPARTOUT TRAILER DU JOSAS 078-80004814
187 05:07:37 LE BERRE PHILIPPE M1H
188 05:08:05 PHILIBERT CEDRIC M
189 05:08:59 BERNASCONI NICOLAS M1H
190 05:09:15 LEFEUVRE JIMMY SEH
191 05:09:20 JOURDAIN JEAN-ALEXANDRE M1H CHAUMONT VEXIN THELLE ATHLETIQUE 1719912
192 05:09:29 CERAULO STEPHANE M1H
193 05:09:29 MEYNIER ALEXANDRE SEH
194 05:09:30 GUIDOT JEAN-PIERRE M2H
195 05:09:55 TREMAUDEUX NICOLAS M1H ASVA 157832
196 05:09:57 GAST FREDERIC M2H
197 05:10:11 MIERE MELANIE SEF
198 05:10:13 TRINCART TONY SEH
199 05:10:16 SABRE FRANCK M2H
200 05:10:33 CHABANI ABDELRAHMANE M1H
201 05:10:52 HARBONNIER GUILLAUME SEH SPORT ETUDE MORPHO
202 05:11:20 CUISY BENOIT SEH
203 05:11:25 DECORNOY NARCISSE M1H
204 05:11:45 MOREAU THIERRY M2H US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 573458
205 05:12:16 DE CABISSOLE LAURE SEF
206 05:12:18 DOS SANTOS SERGIO M1H ASVA-SANOFI 55662377
207 05:12:22 ANKOUDOVITCH DIMITRI SEH AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 2059425
208 05:12:24 TRI DUC TRAN SEH
209 05:12:26 TORON LUDOVIC M
210 05:12:35 BIRONNEAU NICOLAS SEH
211 05:12:53 CUZUEL THIERRY M1H ZOOTEAM
212 05:13:23 FORTIN AYMERIC SEH
213 05:13:26 LEFORT Stephane V1M Non Licencié
214 05:13:29 BARGHOUTE AZIZ M2H ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 1458899
215 05:13:35 GASTELLIER QUENTIN SEH
216 05:13:43 LE CROLLER PIERRICK SEH
217 05:13:50 GAIGNEUR Dimitri V1M
218 05:13:50 TANVET CEDRIC SEH
219 05:14:21 BLEUSE LUC M2H
220 05:14:28 CABRERA CRISTIAN M1H
221 05:14:32 CAREJE MARTIN SEH
222 05:14:36 VERRAL MICKAËL SEH ÄBLLÖK ENDU'ROCK
223 05:15:19 WALCZAK CAPELE JEROME M PARIS FRONT RUNNERS
224 05:15:27 CHARI ABDELLAH M1H BEZONS TRIATHLON A06078C0130046MV2FRA
225 05:15:38 FERREIRA Adelino V1M
226 05:15:54 CHARRIEAU STEPHANE M1H
227 05:16:45 THIOLLET FRANCOIS M1H US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES 1471744
228 05:17:01 GUILLET Robin S KIKOUROU
229 05:17:01 DEVACHT ANTOINE SEH EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1809075
230 05:17:22 DIEZ RAPHAEL SEH S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 731310
231 05:17:27 IACOVELLA ELIO SEH
232 05:17:33 LAURENT PIERRE-YVES SEH ASFI VILLEJUIF 1761055
233 05:17:34 PAPI LUCA SEH
234 05:17:34 WRIGHT TOM M1H
235 05:17:35 SOULOUMIAC ARNAUD M1H
236 05:17:39 AUDUREAU RICHARD SEH
237 05:17:39 ROTA PASCAL M2H
238 05:17:46 DELEPINE SYLVAIN SEM
239 05:17:57 VANDEWALLE ETIENNE M1H
240 05:17:58 DA ROCHA ADRIEN M1H
241 05:18:06 CALLEWAERT ALEXIS SEH
242 05:18:08 PETITJEAN MARC M2H ASASPP
243 05:18:10 WILLEMS BENJAMIN SEH UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1682328
244 05:18:10 LE MEUR FREDERIC SEH
245 05:18:26 GINHAC GEORGES M2H
246 05:18:41 TAILLARD GREGORY M1H
247 05:18:46 DE SA MICKAEL SEH
248 05:18:51 MEHEUT SAMUEL SEH NINETTE TEAM
249 05:19:11 VERDON ALBERIC SEH
250 05:19:13 HAMEL MATHIEU M1H
251 05:19:21 DAMOISELET LAURENT M1H
252 05:19:22 BELLOIR Yoann V1M Non Licencié(e)
253 05:19:30 MESSEAN ERIC SEH CC THELLE 2058391
254 05:19:32 MENARD FRANCOIS M1H
255 05:19:34 HUGOT PHILIPPE SEH
256 05:19:35 LANGLO FREDERIC M1H
257 05:19:52 MOREAU LÉON ESH
258 05:19:58 ALVES PHILIPPE V2M
259 05:20:05 LEVEAU FREDERIC M1H
260 05:20:07 JOUEL PHILIPPE M2H UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1130963
261 05:20:10 BAROUNE ISMAIL M1H S/L USO ATHIS MONS 1591073
262 05:20:59 BONNIER DIDIER M2H
263 05:21:23 PATRON DAVID M1H
264 05:21:23 MARTIN DIDIER M1H DASSAULT SPORT SURESNES 1359624
265 05:21:27 GALLOIS Francois SEM NON LICENCIE
266 05:21:30 CENTOFANTI CHARLES SEH
267 05:21:37 LOUBEAU JONATHAN SEH
268 05:22:10 MARIE YANNICK M1H ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL 1758929
269 05:22:18 MAIRESSE Patrick V1 TOBESPORT CORSICA GENERALI
270 05:22:25 MOREL Benoit SEM Baboorun
271 05:22:29 SOISMIER BRUNO M2H VMT B02737
272 05:22:43 SERPOLLET BENJAMIN SEH
273 05:23:18 CUENIN JÉRÉMY SEH
274 05:23:57 DELLA PUPPA SEBASTIEN M1H
275 05:24:02 HILPERT ARNAUD M1H S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 1774199
276 05:24:14 FRANQUINE JÉRÔME M1H
277 05:24:27 SEGUINAUD PASCAL M1H SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON 1881836
278 05:24:28 WAHL LAURENT M2H VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL
279 05:24:47 HEBRARD FREDERIC M1H
280 05:25:04 JANTZEN NICOLAS M
281 05:25:25 CHATELAIN NICOLAS M1H
282 05:25:36 JANIAUD PASCAL M2H
283 05:26:01 DELARUE Philippe V2M
284 05:26:02 WINDAL PIERRE SEH
285 05:27:07 MAHON DE MONAGHAN CHARLES SEH ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE
286 05:27:18 RAPAICH FABIAN M1H
287 05:27:34 DE CARVALHO PAUL V1M US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
288 05:27:38 TOPIN ANTHONY SEH S/L AC VILLERS COTTERETS 1726781
289 05:27:48 PIN MICHAEL M
290 05:27:50 CLOAREC RONAN M1H TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY A03221C
291 05:27:54 STEINDLER MICHELE M1H
292 05:27:55 DESBOIS FABRICE M1H
293 05:28:08 JAHAN GEOFFROY M1H FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1618813
294 05:28:10 CHENITI AHSENE M2H
295 05:28:22 SAVINI THIERRY V1M EACPA
296 05:28:22 MARCINISZYN AGNIESZKA SEF EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1916677
297 05:28:23 LECLECH-MEYER KAREN M1F EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1460765
298 05:28:35 COLETA THIERRY M
299 05:28:37 POIDEVIN FRANCK M2H ASASPP
300 05:28:38 DIQUELLOU FABRICE M1H ASASPP
301 05:28:48 GATEL FREDERIC M2H UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1219419
302 05:28:48 BERTHIE EMMANUELLE M1F UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1541418
303 05:28:59 CATTO FRÉDÉRICK M1H
304 05:29:02 DELARBRE Christophe V1M
305 05:29:25 HOCHBERG STEPHANE M1H ASPHALTE 94 1846939
306 05:29:31 PEDRO HENRI SEH
307 05:29:34 SAULAS OLIVIER M1H EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1869212
308 05:29:36 DE ROUSSANE Thibaut SEM
309 05:29:37 BISIAUX DAMIEN M1H USM AUDONNIENNE 1187185
310 05:29:47 HENRY YOANN SEH
311 05:29:53 GAUDIN VINCENT M1H JOURNAL DU TRAIL
312 05:29:55 LACUISSE FREDERIC M2H
313 05:30:06 DEMAY JOHAN SEH
314 05:30:17 COSTA ALBANO M2H EC SARTROUVILLE A90945C
315 05:30:20 LETIZIA DARIO M2H
316 05:30:33 DELVERS MAX M2H
317 05:31:08 DRAN AXEL SEH US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1992917
318 05:31:10 VEIGNEAU FLEUR M1F BUSSY RUNNING 106290
319 05:31:10 ETIENNE XAVIER M1H
320 05:31:48 DE MACEDO JOSE M1H
321 05:32:39 CHÊNE NICOLAS SEH
322 05:32:44 BESNARD GAEL M1H
323 05:32:54 VAILLANT BENOIT SEM
324 05:33:16 FERREIRA CARLOS M1H
325 05:33:39 TOUCHAIS FRANCK M2H
326 05:34:09 LE GUENNEC MIKAEL M1H C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 594394
327 05:34:11 BUTOR Nicolas SEM TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
328 05:34:14 DUCROS LAURENT M2H
329 05:34:14 SCHABANEL SABINE M1F TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON 142728
330 05:34:15 CHARREYRON AXEL M1H
331 05:35:02 BENOIST HERVÉ M1H BEZONS TRIATHLON
332 05:35:06 TAUPIN ROMAIN SEH RETZWOOD FAMILY
333 05:35:12 CASSIER Nicolas SEM
334 05:35:27 DEFOULOY SEBASTIEN SEH
335 05:35:28 ARRAGON REMI SEH
336 05:35:29 BOITIAUX CHRISTOPHE SEH FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 177393
337 05:35:30 COMBAUD FLORIAN SEH
338 05:35:32 GARROTE NICOLAS M1H
339 05:35:40 MUGNIER NICOLAS M1H AC CAMBRAI 2049268
340 05:35:40 LESOIN FREDERIC M1H AC CAMBRAI 110806
341 05:35:47 ARSON SEBASTIEN M1H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1644184
342 05:35:48 GUIDOT FRANÇOIS M2H CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 578518
343 05:35:54 SECHAUD DIMITRI SEM
344 05:36:04 BOUTELOUP PATRICK M2H AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS 804757
345 05:36:17 LARNIER ALEXANDRE SEH
346 05:36:18 BENETEAU NICOLAS SEH
347 05:36:49 COLLINOT FLORENT M2H AUXERRE ENDURANCE 1283686
348 05:37:18 JEULAND SANDRINE SEF S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISME 1525679
349 05:37:43 DELEVOY JEAN M2H
350 05:37:54 MARC ERWAN SEH
351 05:38:11 POIDEVIN Olivier SEM
352 05:38:14 LANFUMEY BRUNO M1H US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1650301
353 05:38:27 THÉVENOT VIRGINIE M2F TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE A06321C
354 05:38:45 UZTOPAL DAVID M1H ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE
355 05:38:47 NGUYEN LAURENT SEH
356 05:38:50 TANGUY PASCALE M1F US ROISSY EN BRIE 1761917
357 05:40:08 PAYSANT Nicolas SEM Oxygène Belbeuf
358 05:40:10 CORNN CEDRIC M1H
359 05:40:22 LIBERGE GREGORY SEH 3PRT
360 05:40:24 FOURCADE ANTOINE SEH
361 05:41:00 JOAO JEAN-CLAUDE M1H
362 05:41:05 BRENEOL STEPHANIE SEF
363 05:41:53 LE HENAFF LOIC M2H USMT 1244260
364 05:42:33 RUTIL JEAN LUC M2H
365 05:43:05 ARMANGE XAVIER M1H ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 1267230
366 05:43:18 BRUSQ ROMAIN SEH
367 05:43:44 LOUBARD FLORIAN SEH
368 05:43:49 ROCHE EMMANUEL M1H
369 05:43:58 TORSET XAVIER SEH PARIS SPORT CLUB B00385C
370 05:44:53 LAUDREN GILLES M2H
371 05:45:00 MARIE Christophe V1M DOMONT ATHLETISME
372 05:45:04 YOKOSAWA KIYOHITO M1H
373 05:45:10 VALQUE CHRISTELLE SEF LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON B09228C0130041FS2FRA
374 05:45:30 SEUX ALAIN M3H US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1129543
375 05:45:32 BONNIEZ Ludovic V1M
376 05:45:34 LAISNE MATHIAS M1H
377 05:45:47 BOUBET Kévin SEM
378 05:45:50 HOULBERT DAVID SEH
379 05:45:53 TOUILLET LUDOVIC SEH
380 05:46:23 BRAME OLIVIER SEM NL
381 05:46:26 BONFANTI Linda V1F
382 05:46:29 LUDON STÉPHANE M1H
383 05:46:37 GAIGNEROT XAVIER M1H
384 05:46:48 CHASSAGNE MAXIME SEH
385 05:46:51 MARIE JENS M1H
386 05:46:52 RIOU NICOLAS SEH
387 05:47:09 CHIMOT RÉMI SEH
388 05:47:09 DERVILLE BENJAMIN SEH
389 05:47:31 LAURENT BROCHARD M1H
390 05:47:51 LANGRAND Jacques V2M PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON
391 05:47:54 STAQUET SÉBASTIEN M1H
392 05:48:15 DE PREMOREL YANN M1H
393 05:48:18 DUFLOT MARTIAL M
394 05:48:19 VENTURI NICOLAS M
395 05:48:22 PIROIT CHRISTELLE M1F ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 1536712
396 05:48:28 BALVA Alexandre SEM
397 05:48:28 ANANI LUDOVIC SEH
398 05:48:28 DE ROBILLARD AÏDA M1F
399 05:48:29 HAMARD RENAUD M1H
400 05:48:32 PAUL YOANN M1H
401 05:48:33 DOUCE ROMAIN SEH
402 05:48:39 LE BAIL MAXIME SEH
403 05:49:45 RABOT NICOLAS M1H
404 05:49:46 VALOT VINCENT M1H
405 05:50:05 BOIN CHRISTOPHE M2H ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 485423
406 05:50:10 LANDREVIE CLAIRE M1F
407 05:50:23 CHERVIER VINCENT M1H RO-ZA-NA
408 05:50:24 BARRAULT YOANN SEH
409 05:50:42 VERRIER AURELIE SEF DOMONT ATHLETISME 1842924
410 05:50:43 MOLINA Francisco V1M DOMONT ATHLETISME
411 05:50:45 MAEDER ERIC M1H
412 05:51:09 BLONDEAU FRANCK V1M LES BASKETS DE SEUGY
413 05:51:23 VANHALST STEPHANE M1H ANDRESY ATHLETISME 1991260
414 05:51:47 ROSTAGNI BENOIT M
415 05:52:06 BRAGANTINI SYLVAIN M1H
416 05:52:10 BOUVIER SANDRINE M1F CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON A02801
417 05:52:10 BOUVIER VIANNEY M2H CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON A02749
418 05:52:11 LOUX CHRISTOPHE M1H RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY A02767C
419 05:52:13 PRIVAT CHRISTIAN M2H CLUB SPORTIF PRESSTALIS 1715593
420 05:52:25 ARNAUD FRANCOIS SEH
421 05:52:40 BASTIEN VALLET SEH VALLET
422 05:53:28 MANET ALAIN M2H
423 05:53:33 EDY CHRISTELLE M1F UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1586886
424 05:53:37 POIRIER JONATHAN SEH
425 05:53:39 LAVOCAT PASCAL M1H BUSSY RUNNING 1863700
426 05:53:53 PITROU Jean pierre V1M
427 05:54:07 TAZRART Mustapha V2M PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON
428 05:54:15 DESTOMBES FRANÇOIS M2H THE KIKI TEAM
429 05:54:16 OLLIVIER JACQUES M2H CRAZY TRAILERS
430 05:54:31 FENEROL MICHAEL M1H
431 05:54:49 RAVILY CHRISTIAN M2H IBM FRANCE PARIS 578392
432 05:54:57 CHASTANG JEAN-PIERRE M2H US ROISSY EN BRIE 137168
433 05:55:15 CHERFILS ANTHONY SEM
434 05:55:20 VOUNATSOS DIMITRY M1H S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 1812562
435 05:55:24 DEVRIEZE DAVID M1H XTREM CHALLENGES SENLIS
436 05:56:02 ANDOURA SHARIF M1H
437 05:56:11 DA SILVA ADAM M2H
438 05:56:14 MARQUES JEAN-CLAUDE M1H BEZONS TRIATHLON A04601C0130046MV2FRA
439 05:56:45 CARIOU YANN M2H KIKOUROU
440 05:56:53 TERPEREAU FLORENT M
441 05:57:00 CARCREFF ELIOT SEH
442 05:57:22 BOUCHET CYRIL SEH KIWY
443 05:57:26 WINTERSTEIN GEOFFREY SEH
444 05:57:28 CIRET CLEMENT SEH
445 05:57:29 MOLINIE NICOLAS SEH
446 05:57:39 MARY ARNAUD M
447 05:58:07 CAPPELLO JÉROME M1H ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX
448 05:58:38 VARET LAURENT M2H IBM FRANCE PARIS 994559
449 05:58:41 AMANT NICOLAS SEH
450 05:58:42 BRAULT FRANCOISE M2F
451 05:59:00 HAZEBROUCK CHRISTOPHE M1H FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1868888
452 05:59:00 MURAT JULIEN SEH
453 05:59:06 ROUSSEL Luc V1M ACA BEAUVAIS
454 05:59:10 HANQUEZ Cedric SEM
455 05:59:21 MONTIEL JEAN-BAPTISTE SEH
456 05:59:22 SOULOUMIAC BERTRAND M1H
457 05:59:33 HOFFERT ALYSSA SEF LET'S RUN PARIS
458 05:59:44 GIROUD MATHILDE SEF
459 05:59:44 TRICHET TIMOTHEE SEH
460 05:59:58 MAUPAS LAURENT M2H
461 06:00:08 ROBIN DIMITRI ESH
462 06:00:35 DESPEISSE MATTHIEU SEH NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON A90641C0130078MS4FRA
463 06:01:13 DAGUENEL LAURENT M1H USM MALAKOFF 1670323
464 06:01:46 ROSSI Christophe V2M Non Licencié(e)
465 06:02:03 SEGOUIN ALEXANDRE M1H UA SOCIETE GENERALE 729699
466 06:02:07 COIFFE DIMITRI SEH
467 06:02:28 BREANT Benjamin SEM Non Licencié(e)
468 06:02:28 LEON Aymeric SEM Non Licencié
469 06:02:29 DE BISSCHOP LORENE SEF US CRETEIL 1645318
470 06:02:40 TESTA ANTOINE SEH TESTA
471 06:02:56 ROGER JÉRÉMY SEH
472 06:03:05 BENSAID RAOUL M3H SL AC ST GRATIEN SANNOIS 1988200
473 06:03:22 BADOUX JONATHAN SEH NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON A90635C
474 06:03:38 VERONESE NINO SEH
475 06:03:39 PIRIOU STEPHANIE M1F TRIATHLON 91 AP1755C
476 06:04:43 JACQUELIN EMMANUEL M2H
477 06:04:44 ONDERBEKE PHILIPPE M2H
478 06:04:47 JAFFRES Alexandre SEM
479 06:05:54 BILLARD VINCENT M1H
480 06:06:20 LE PRIOL THIERRY SEH
481 06:07:06 VILAIN Frederic V1M Eoa - S/l Association Sportive Des A 1436656
482 06:07:10 PAMELA HUBERT SEH VERNEUIL AC 2033596
483 06:07:15 HAY KATY SEF
484 06:07:48 HAYES JEREMY SEH
485 06:08:04 CHAMBREY Hervé V1M
486 06:08:23 KOULMANN Jean-arnaud V1M Non Licencié
487 06:08:31 PARANT ANDRE M2H BEZONS TRIATHLON A04602C0130046MV4FRA
488 06:08:31 CASSIDANIUS GEOFFREY SEH US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1968204
489 06:08:31 MERRIEN GWENAELLE F
490 06:08:32 FRITZ-DURAND RAY M1F
491 06:08:37 FERRERE JIMMY SEH
492 06:08:40 DEMONTREUILLE JEREMY SEH
493 06:08:52 DIAS DAVID SEH UNION SPORTIVE EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1733541
494 06:08:53 NGIN LAURENT M1H US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1796591
495 06:10:14 BONNEAU WILFRID M1H
496 06:10:14 PINEAU JEROME SEH
497 06:10:26 JEAN ROMAIN M1H
498 06:11:03 DECHAMPS MARC M1H
499 06:11:04 REINERT YANN M1H
500 06:11:37 NOEL David V1M
501 06:11:44 LECARPENTIER Vincent V1M
502 06:11:50 LAMY LAURENT M
503 06:12:28 HOUYVET JEANA ALAIN M1H
504 06:12:37 SOAVI DIDIER M2H DOMONT ATHLETISME 1294354
505 06:13:31 VIOLOT BENJAMIN SEH
506 06:14:05 JEROME STEEVE SEH BULBORR
507 06:14:10 ROBERT ANNE-STEPHANIE SEF FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 1789319
508 06:14:32 GALLO FREDERIC SEH FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1773901
509 06:14:33 OLIVIER MATHIEU M
510 06:14:54 RICHE LAURENT M1H PONTAULT AAC 1849634
511 06:15:44 MOISSONNIER MYLÈNE M1F
512 06:16:07 QUARTESAN CLAUDE M2H
513 06:16:08 TRONCON ERIC SEH
514 06:16:29 DESHAYES LAURENT M2H
515 06:17:05 ARCHAMBAULT FREDERIC M2H FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1754570
516 06:17:05 PION STEPHANE M1H FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1888252
517 06:17:15 BIZOUARD PAUL SEH
518 06:17:20 LE MAGOROU YANNICK SEH
519 06:17:20 KLEIN GUILLAUME SEH KLEIN
520 06:17:41 VERNIER ROMARIC M1H
521 06:17:51 TENTELIER BRUNO M2H
522 06:18:18 RAVIENGVONG PANGNAMA SEH
523 06:19:11 LELARGE GUILLAUME M1H
524 06:19:30 LETELLIER VINCENT M1H
525 06:19:32 GUILLARD ALAIN M1H US VIGNEUX SUR SEINE
526 06:19:39 PROFIT Regis V1M
527 06:20:36 LOPEZ DAMIEN M1H
528 06:20:37 DAS NEVES TONY M1H GENERALI
529 06:20:40 DE BRITO EMMANUEL M1H PLM CONFLANS 1922860
530 06:21:04 DORE ALAIN M3H
531 06:21:05 GUILLOT DAVID M1H AC DU PAYS DE MEAUX 1668832
532 06:22:00 SIMOES BRUNO SEH ASPHALTE 94 1597898
533 06:22:21 BRETEAU MICHEL M2H
534 06:22:36 JOURNEL LOIC M2H
535 06:22:44 FOUILLE NICOLAS SEH
536 06:22:47 RODRIGUES PAULO M1H RODRIGUES
537 06:22:48 MAILLEFER TIMOTHEE M1H ASASPP
538 06:23:26 VERGNAULT Nadine V2F
539 06:23:48 AMGHAR SAID M2H S/L USO ATHIS MONS 1393622
540 06:23:49 DURAND JEAN M3H
541 06:24:39 DUCOURNAU YANN M1H
542 06:24:40 CUZIN ANTOINE M2H
543 06:24:50 POUCHAIN VALERY M2H
544 06:24:52 MILAH DJILLALI SEH
545 06:25:12 GALAGAIN ARNAUD M1H
546 06:25:14 BUCCELLATO TRISTAN M2H UA SOCIETE GENERALE 1893877
547 06:25:16 HELAINE PHILIPPE M3H CSPTT95
548 06:25:41 HEBERT MICHAEL SEH
549 06:25:41 ROUSSEAU FABIENNE M2F PONTAULT AAC 1549975
550 06:26:26 COUNIL CHRISTIAN M1H
551 06:26:29 BOUVIER PASCAL M2H US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1355947
552 06:26:30 IDBA Malika V2F Us Ezanville-ecouen 1853765
553 06:27:37 DUPUY PASCAL V2M CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE
554 06:27:38 LEHEC Régis V1M CSM Rosny/Seine
555 06:27:38 MESSE MICHAEL M1H
556 06:28:16 MARTINS D'ALMEIDA ANTOINE SEH
557 06:28:50 GAGNER LUDOVIC M
558 06:29:18 MUSTAFOSKI SAFET M
559 06:29:19 MARGIOTTA MAGALIE M1F FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1756169
560 06:29:19 CHAIGNEAU LAURENT SEH FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1683884
561 06:29:56 THELLIER DENIS M1H
562 06:31:50 DECLEIN SEBASTIEN M1H
563 06:31:54 OILLIC AGNES M1F
564 06:31:55 ALECI VINCENT SEH
565 06:33:24 ANCIAUX NICOLAS SEH
566 06:33:25 TISON RENAUD M1H
567 06:33:29 BELLAMY FRANCK M1H INDIVIDUELLE A59797C
568 06:33:43 RONDEAU GUILLAUME M1H US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 1244711
569 06:33:53 HAMELIN XAVIER M1H
570 06:34:21 DUVAL GUILLAUME M1H DUVAL
571 06:34:23 SEIFFERT BENJAMIN M1H
572 06:34:36 ANTONIOTTI JEAN-PAUL M2H
573 06:35:27 QUESTERBERT EMMANUEL M1H CYT91 A03107C
574 06:36:10 DEMEYER Sébastien V1M
575 06:36:11 GORLIER Romuald V2M ACA BEAUVAIS
576 06:36:12 GOURDAIN Guillaume V1M
577 06:37:50 LAMBLIN ERIC M
578 06:37:56 FOSSÉ JÉRÉMIE SEH
579 06:38:05 VANDENDRIESSCHE SIMON SEH
580 06:39:06 PIMOLLE CHRISTOPHE SEH
581 06:39:24 THAUMOUX-CROZAT AURELIE M1F S/L MASSY AS 2014614
582 06:39:49 BRETEZ ANTHONY SEH
583 06:39:50 GUINARD MATHIEU SEH
584 06:40:18 ZACHARKO PATRICK M2H ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 1536718
585 06:40:26 ROLAND YANNICK M1H
586 06:40:27 HAY JULIEN SEH
587 06:41:13 STREISSEL MARIE-CAROLINE SEF ANDRESY ATHLETISME 1755670
588 06:41:26 BOIS XAVIER SEH
589 06:41:32 JAFFRES FREDERIC M1H
590 06:42:26 CINI STEPHANE M2H TEAM TRAIL LES GIVRÉS
591 06:43:07 NORBERT YANN SEM
592 06:43:07 PRIVE DELPHINE M1F CRAZY TRAILERS 1309836
593 06:44:16 OBERHOLTZ AURELIE SEF DOMONT ATHLETISME 1464660
594 06:44:17 LEPLOMB DIDIER M2H US ROISSY EN BRIE 1851308
595 06:44:49 TRONÇON DANIEL M3H
596 06:45:27 WEMELLE ALAIN M2H CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 A03181C
597 06:45:28 JUTANT TIPHAINE SEF
598 06:45:43 KHATTALI YACINE SEH
599 06:46:03 RODRIGUES PATRICK SEH
600 06:46:07 LAVERIE THIERRY M1H
601 06:46:07 CASTAING FLORINE M1F
602 06:47:06 JAFFARD THIERRY M1H
603 06:47:21 RACINE Alain V1M DOMONT ATHLETISME
604 06:47:36 HULLOT Stephane V1M TO BE SPORT
605 06:48:24 SERRE FRÉDÉRIC M2H NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON A06479C
606 06:51:27 MOTTIN THIERRY M2H
607 06:52:51 FERNANDES FERNANDO M1H
608 06:52:51 LEMONNIER PASCAL SEH
609 06:53:13 OURSEL STEPHANE M1H
610 06:55:28 CAQUERET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2H
611 06:57:31 FRANCO Vincent V1 GUERRIER DE L'ENDURANCE
612 06:57:49 EVEN MARIE M3F
613 06:57:58 MIKLIC LAURENT M1H FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1610747
614 06:58:09 BOUTRELLE PHILIPPE M1H
615 06:58:13 BONNY EMMANUEL M1H
616 07:00:07 MIAUX MAXIME SEH
617 07:00:49 SCELLIER Sylvia V1F ACA BEAUVAIS
618 07:00:51 BOUCHAKOR Allal V1M CPBO
619 07:01:48 CAMPMAS OLIVIER M1H
620 07:01:49 DENIS JONATHAN SEH
621 07:01:52 IBANEZ XAVIER M1H PAYS DE NEMOURS RUNNING TRAIL 1693991
622 07:03:26 HENG CHANTHOU M1H
623 07:04:12 VANBESELAERE Sebastien V1M Non Licencié(e)
624 07:04:13 CHADRON NICOLAS M ACI DU PLESSIS BELLE
625 07:04:13 LAUNAY STEPHANE M
626 07:04:14 NORAIS STEPHEN M ACI DU PLESSIS BELLE
627 07:04:22 DELALEAU DAVID M1H
628 07:04:54 ANCELET Julien SEM TEAM GAY LU RUN
629 07:04:55 DUFLOT Christophe SEM UA CHAUNY
630 07:04:57 ANCELET Guillaume SEM GRAVITY
631 07:07:08 POUPARD GUILLAUME M1H
632 07:07:42 DE MARTORELL CEDRIC M1H
633 07:08:01 MAHEO EDDY M1H
634 07:08:01 CHANCEREL ARNAUD M1H
635 07:08:08 NOEL SEBASTIEN V1M
636 07:08:12 TOUTOUTE FAUCONNIER FRANCKY M2H FOULEES SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 436832
637 07:08:16 BOYER JEAN-FABRICE SEH CLJV
638 07:08:24 CHERIF FATIHA M1F PAAC
639 07:08:43 CHEMIN OLIVIER M2H TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE B01298C
640 07:10:22 LAJOUNADE JULIEN SEH ASASPP
641 07:10:24 LATUILIERE Didier V1M Front Runners De Paris
642 07:10:36 DE VILLECOURT SYLVIANE M1F AC BEAUCHAMP 1757192
643 07:12:06 RAYE Pascal V2M Running Club Berville 95
644 07:12:24 LEFEBVRE ALINE M1F
645 07:13:51 DESHAYES DE CAMBRONNE ROMAIN SEH
646 07:16:01 CHERIF MOHAMED M2H PAAC
647 07:17:33 LAGORCE GUILLAUME SEH
648 07:17:35 LAGORCE CATIE SEF
649 07:18:06 SCHOLAERT MAXIME SEH
650 07:18:07 ANGELVIN FLORENT SEH
651 07:18:08 RIGAULT NICOLAS SEH
652 07:18:08 BARES GAETAN SEH
653 07:18:09 RICCETTI THOMAS SEH
654 07:20:02 ZOUAGHI LILIA M1F
655 07:20:04 DOUFANI MOHAMED FARES SEH
656 07:25:11 BATTIST BRUNO M DOMONT ATHLETISME
657 07:26:47 MAENZA GUILLAUME M1H US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 1203039
658 07:28:28 GUILLOTEAU PASCAL M2H GUÉRID UN CANCER
659 07:28:29 BELLENGUEZ ARNAUD M1H
660 07:28:50 BELOT JEAN MARC M

Autres distances: 25 km | 10 km




 

Les promotions