Résultat d'un Trail

9,5 km - Foulées du Santerre

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 00:36:28 QUILLET Sébastien V1M US CAMON
2 00:36:48 FLEURET Christophe V2M AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
3 00:37:20 MOURONVAL Fabrice V1M Non Licencié
4 00:39:03 GUERRERO Romuald SEM
5 00:39:33 AUDEGOND Fabien SeM AS Simencourt
6 00:40:14 RAUX Clement SEM
7 00:41:29 DELCENSERIE LUDOVIC SeM
8 00:41:58 VAQUETTE Frederic V1M Non Licencié
9 00:42:21 PREVOST Jérome V1M
10 00:43:27 DEGARDIN Stephane V1M ESPRIT RUN
11 00:43:30 MARECHAL JOHANN V1M
12 00:43:56 GUILBERT Yannick V1M NL80
13 00:44:11 FOSSIER Stéphane V1M US Camon
14 00:44:19 GRAS RICHARD SEM
15 00:44:58 BRICHE Bruno V1M Non Licencié
16 00:45:32 LEGRIS Nicolas SEM
17 00:45:41 LEGUILLIER William V1M US Camon
18 00:46:08 HUET-RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE V1F RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
19 00:46:14 VANNOOTE ROMAIN SeM
20 00:46:27 ANDRE Stephane SEM
21 00:46:36 MOREIRA Isabelle V1F Amicale Du Val De Somme 1545211
22 00:46:41 RUIN LAURY SeF RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
23 00:47:25 PASSEPONT Yves V2M Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 979366
24 00:48:02 MARECHAL Grégory V1M
25 00:49:08 ROMAIN Christophe V1M Non Licencié
26 00:49:24 PETTIROSSI Gianni V1M RC CORBIE
27 00:50:01 MERCIECA NATHAN ESM
28 00:50:02 CAFFIN CYRILLE SEM
29 00:50:12 PRONNIER Dominique V2M
30 00:50:18 MERCIECA JEAN-MICHEL V3M
31 00:50:22 LEGUILLIER Stephanie SEF
32 00:50:28 BOCQUILLON Vincent SeM
33 00:50:36 DUBUC Francis V2M AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
34 00:51:16 PASDELOUP Christian V2M Courir à Villers-Bretonneux
35 00:52:05 MOREIRA David V1M US Camon
36 00:52:16 DEFOSSE LAETITIA SeF RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
37 00:53:50 RACINE Karine SEF
38 00:55:16 LAVENUE AURORE V1F NL AMIENS
39 00:55:56 DEGONVILLE James V2M
40 00:56:00 SARDA Michel V3M NL80
41 00:56:07 ALLARD CHRISTELLE V1F RUN POUR TOUS
42 00:56:08 FOURNIER ARNAUD V1M SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS
43 00:56:21 TEIRLYNCK Barbara V2F Running Club De Corbie 1217916
44 00:56:38 SAINT-SOLIEUX STÉPHANE V1M RUNNING CLUB CORBIE
45 00:59:34 GACEL PRIOLO Claire SeF Courir à Villers-Bretonneux
46 01:00:50 DHUBERT Dorothee V1F PASS RUNNING
47 01:00:52 HAMIEZ MICKAEL V1M LES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
48 01:02:26 VANNOOTE Sophie V2F Running Club De Corbie 1394496
49 01:06:35 UYTTERSPROT FLORIANE SeF
50 01:06:40 MERCIECA FLORENCE V3F JSCC
51 01:07:56 CLEMENT Bernadette V3F
52 01:10:44 LENGRAND VIRGINIE SEF
53 01:10:46 LHERMITE BASTIEN SEM

Autres distances:




 

Les promotions