Résultat d'un Trail

15 km - La Crapahute de Véronique

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 58'27'' LAPERSONNE Romain SEM Amiens Uc 480897
2 1h03'48'' FERNANDES Christophe V1M Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 340087
3 1h04'27'' LEGENT Marc V1M Running Club De Corbie 1040323
4 1h05'00'' LECLERCQ Bertrand V1M GUIL TRAIL CLUB 1153448
5 1h05'20'' PASTEUR Remi SEM
6 1h05'27'' BEJOT Pascal V2M Nl
7 DUSOULIER Patrick V2M Esprit Run 1291379
8 HAUDIQUEZ Raphael V1M Cuja Bike 5911969
9 CAGNY Adrien SEM Gorizoire
10 1h05'39'' BOUVIER Remi SEM Running Unither Pharmaceutical 1680280
11 DEWITTE Laurent SEM Us Camon 1664366
12 KAMPFER Arnaud SEM
13 GUERRERO Romuald SEM
14 PINON Alexandre V1M T190083
15 1h07'39'' COZETTE Ludovic SEM Us Camon 1743576
16 HART Christophe V1M
17 VICART Kevin SEM Amicale Du Val De Somme 1298481
18 LOMBARD Antoine SEM
19 VANSUYT Guillaume JUM Amiens Uc 1560332
20 1h10'12'' JOLY Christophe V1M
21 DUBOIS Flavien SEM Amiens Triathlon A55567C
22 KEUSSEIAN Geraldine ESF Amiens Uc 1090981
23 DEWITTE Mickael V1M Amicale Du Val De Somme 1375582
24 BOQUET Alain V1M Procter Et Gamble 6572757
25 1h11'08'' BRETON Frederic V2M
26 LEDOUX Mathieu JUM
27 GUEGAN Eddy V1M
28 ROGELET Jean V1M
29 BOSSU Laurent V1M Us Camon 1699766
30 1h11'47'' JOLY Thierry V1M
31 COLLOT Edouard SEM Nl
32 HURTELLE Benoit SEM Nl
33 PEROTTO Bruno SEM
34 COUVREUR Frederic SEM Esprit Run 1420138
35 1h12'02'' SIX Romain SEM
36 LENNE Arthur SEM Amiens Uc 1540365
37 BURET Olivier SEM
38 MEQUINION Patrick V1M Les Marathoniens Du Vimeu 1657953
39 LIEUREY Gilbert V1M
40 1h13'16'' CARUELLE Frederic SEM Isomur
41 VERDIER Olivier V1M Running Club De Corbie 130624
42 LEGUILLIER Alain V1M
43 MICHEL Sebastien SEM Ac Clermont-sur-oise 1375525
44 GAILLIEN Matthieu SEM Hailles Solidaire
45 1h14'06'' RUMILLY Laurent V1M Escl Bike Longueau 080-530
46 DUFOUR Yann SEM
47 NEVEU Frederic V1M 65727590
48 DJAROUNE Farid V1M Esprit Run 1366301
49 TELLIER Gaetan SEM
50 1h15'22'' LASSAIRE Benoit V1M Amiens Uc 1640371
51 GERVOISE Dimitri V1M Esprit Run 1212844
52 BAYARD Christophe V1M
53 BASTONNIER Christian V2M Saint-ouen Dsl 417023
54 DESPLANCHES Manuel V1M
55 1h16'22'' MELIQUE Jean-marc V3M Amicale Du Val De Somme 1062540
56 LEJEUNE Brigitte V1F Us Camon 1313867
57 QUEFFELEC-PETTIROSSI Aline V1F Us Camon 1534200
58 ROUILLARD Bertrand V1M
59 DELPORTE Olivier SEM
60 1h16'40'' DEMEYER Christophe V1M Cos Cap
61 LAMPAERT Jean-michel V2M Running Club De Corbie 194981
62 DALLE Bruno V1M
63 MAGNIER Cyril SEM Les Foulees Flesselloises 1479061
64 FIQUET Luderic SEM
65 1h17'43'' FIQUET Jean-claude V2M Cos Cap Amiens Metropole
66 BRUCHE Cedric V1M Esprit Run 1388087
67 BOUCHOUCHA Mhamed V2M Amiens Uc 1444173
68 GOURMELEN Rodolphe SEM
69 COEUGNIET Luc V1M
70 1h18'30'' GODEFROY Thierry V2M
71 THIERRY Floriane SEF Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 1653712
72 BUIGNET Michael V1M Us Camon 1528964
73 ALVES Frederic V1M Cos Cap Amiens Metropole
74 BASIN Jerome V1M Esprit Run 1245399
75 1h18'54'' SALLEN Clement SEM Procter Gamble
76 BOVE J f V1M
77 CRIGNIER Michel V1M
78 MASSON Benoit SEM Asmj Feuquieres 060_958
79 JOLY Freddy V1M Procter Et Gamble 5911682
80 1h19'24'' MARTINEAU Lucie SEF
81 VERMEERSCH Patrick SEM
82 CRETE Benoit SEM
83 ROCHA Jose V1M Nl
84 SALLEMBIEN Thibaut V1M
85 1h20'17'' DAILLY Vincent SEM
86 RUDELLI Alain V2M
87 FUMANA Edwige SEF Esprit Run 1551584
88 GUILLAUME Olivier V1M Cos Cap Amiens Metropole
89 SAUNIER Stephane V1M
90 1h20'49'' DURAND Frederic V1M
91 GUIMARD Stephane SEM Running Club De Corbie 1671412
92 HUTIN Emmanuel V1M Cos Amiens-metropole
93 THUILLIER Gerald V1M Les Foulees Flesselloises 1505752
94 PASSEPONT Yves V2M Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 979366
95 1h21'21'' OLLIVIER Damien SEM
96 DESCAMPS Denis V1M Saint-ouen Dsl 1608045
97 BOURDON Fabien SEM
98 GUILLOT Richard V1M
99 FOVET Caroline V1F Vytajog 1535411
100 1h21'38'' QUENU Stephane V1M
101 LEJEUNE Sebastien SEM
102 TRANCART Philippe V2M Vytajog 1448651
103 BIADE Azzeddine V1M
104 FROMAGER Emmanuel V1M
105 1h22'50'' DHEILLY V2M Les Foulees Flesselloises 1537986
106 BUFFET Julien SEM
107 BOUCHOUCHA Youcef V1M Sportrelax
108 LOYEZ Bernard V3M Montdidier Athletix 1276457
109 SAVARD Pascal V2M
110 1h23'20'' DUBOURG Thierry V1M
111 SEGUIN Samuel SEM
112 MARCHAND Andre V1M
113 DECOLNET Bruno V2M Nl
114 HALLIER Gilles V2M Amicale Du Val De Somme 1259972
115 1h23'36'' ROBINE Franck V1M
116 BORE Richard V1M Nl
117 ARNOULD David V1M
118 MINOT Leo JUM
119 ROSE Emmanuel V1M Co Eu Bresle 1404571
120 1h24'04'' DRAY Julien SEM
121 KLEIN Samuel SEM
122 GILLES Laurent V1M
123 GODICHAUD Jean-claude V3M C.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf 1374461
124 FREY Thibault SEM
125 1h24'22'' MIGNARD Florian SEM
126 BULLOT Damien SEM
127 CABASSA Julien SEM
128 BLOT Eloi V1M
129 LEFINT Ludovic V1M
130 1h25'30'' FOVELLE Vincent V1M Us Camon 1743578
131 DUPONT Maxime SEM
132 BREHANT Olivier V1M
133 CAMI Melanie SEF Amicale Du Val De Somme 1509768
134 TISON Stephane V1M Camon US 1649148
135 1h26'18'' SALMISTRARO Nicolas SEM 609590001
136 VERDIER Romain SEM Amiens Uc 1734325
137 CORRADO V1M
138 OLLIVIER Michel V2M Ac Veulais 557237
139 COSTE Jean-jacques V1M FLC0002
140 1h26'45'' LAMANE Yohann SEM
141 GONIN Beatrice V3F
142 SAULDUBOIS-KELLER Anne-lise V1F Esprit Run 1388149
143 HORDE Audrey SEF
144 TELLIER Bastien SEM
145 1h27'17'' DEBEAUVAIS Christian V3M Amicale Du Val De Somme 1062612
146 CORROY Christophe SEM
147 DERAMBURE Yann SEM
148 LEMAIRE Cedric SEM Nl
149 CARON Dominique V1M Vytajog
150 1h27'56'' BRUCHET SEM Courir Au Chu D Amiens 465533
151 SELLEZ Cloe SEF Esprit Run 1465371
152 GODICHAUD Celine V1F Esprit Run 647103
153 DELEFORTRIE Elodie V1F Peronne Athletisme Club 1643736
154 GACEL Fabrice SEM Amiens Uc 1469072
155 MOREL Yves V2M Vytajog
156 FRANCOIS Cedric SEM
157 RICARD Marthe V1F
158 RACINE Helene V1F Running Club Abbevillois 1405541
159 LAGUILLIEZ Christophe SEM Nl
160 1h29'16'' DUCHAUSSOY Nicolas SEM
161 FACHE Nathalie V1F Peronne Athletisme Club 1521551
162 MORINIERE Olivier SEM Amiens Uc 1733495
163 CHAREF James V1M Nl
164 RACINE Pascal V1M Rca
165 1h30'48'' LEGRAND Nicolas V1M Sportrelax
166 PEGORADO Aldo V1M
167 POIRET Eric V1M
168 MIART Christophe V1M Esprit Run 848746
169 HOULIEZ Mathieu SEM
170 1h31'14'' VANDURME Philippe V2M Amicale Du Val De Somme 537036
171 CASCALES Laurent V1M Us Camon 1461184
172 DELCROS Cristele V1F Us Camon 1267588
173 GRANDJEAN Jackie V2M
174 GRESSIER Florence V1F
175 1h31'27'' GRESSIER Vincent SEM
176 BERQUIER Christine V2F
177 FOUQUET Sabrina V1F Amiens Uc 1690940
178 MOY Philippe V2M Amicale Du Val De Somme 1078681
179 RODY Jimmy SEM
180 1h31'56'' HENOCQ Christelle V1F Amiens Uc 1460050
181 CANNECON Fabrice SEM Amiens Uc 1701344
182 SEIGNEUR Anthony SEM
183 RAKOWSKI Valerie-anne SEF
184 LEMAIRE Laetitia SEF
185 1h32'35'' L'HERRANT Gwen V1M
186 ROBILLARD Sebastien SEM 26644
187 VANHUSE Anne-sophie SEF Esprit Run 1573038
188 CHRETIEN Patrick V3M Vyta Jog
189 BIGAND Julie SEF Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 1345451
190 1h34'34'' NEVEU Loic SEM Nl
191 DUFOUR Mahaut SEF Blanc Nez Triathlon 190142
192 KESSLER Christian V3M
193 LEBEURRE Elodie SEF
194 HATTE Anne V1F
195 1h36'00'' PETIT Christian V1M
196 RUDNICKI Veronique V2F Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 1320710
197 GEORGE Didier V1M
198 HERY Claire V1F
199 RODRIGUEZ Jean-francois V3M Running Unither Pharmaceutical 1178556
200 1h36'22'' DUCROCQ Jerome V1M
201 LECLERCQ Maite V1F Running Club De Corbie 752244
202 LECLERCQ Romaric SEM
203 TOUBIN Nathalie V2F
204 BOCKSTAL Claudine V1F
205 1h37'51'' DUCROCQ Gregory SEM
206 DOMONT Faustine SEF
207 PARIZOT Amandine V1F
208 SPEHLER Alexandre V1M
209 ANDRIANANTOANURO V1M
210 1h38'33'' FRION David ESM
211 DUPUIS Gwenaelle V1F Amicale Du Val De Somme 1555734
212 BIRD John V2M Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 1715014
213 PRUVOST Valerie V1F Amicale Du Val De Somme 1525545
214 RICHARD Isabelle V1F Us Camon 1308279
215 1h40'33'' POIRET Carole V1F Us Camon 1291721
216 CAVEL Marie-helene SEF Nl
217 DINGEON Christele V1F Amiens Uc 1525602
218 DECLE Claudine V2F Amicale Du Val De Somme 1599459
219 BASSET Christophe V2M
220 ISRAEL Cathy V1F Esprit Run 1375413
221 COLLIN Isabelle SEF Esprit Run 1639858
222 DEBOVE Alain V3M
223 MENET Isabelle V1F
224 VIERSTRAETE Laurent V1M Montdidier Athletix 1582675
225 VIERSTRAETE Sylvie V1F Montdidier Athletix 1582681
226 MELIQUE V3M
227 DURAND Ginette V3F Co Eu Bresle 856609
228 BON Veronique V2F Courir En Baie De Somme 1124413
229 CLERE Michele V2F Amicale Du Val De Somme 1187216
230 TROUILLET Maryse V2F Amicale Du Val De Somme 1205891
231 FRANQUEVILLE Patrick V2M
232 LEROY melanie V1F
233 LEJEUNE V1F
234 VARLET Caroline SEF Ac Clermont-sur-oise 1674281
235 CHAPON Frederic V1M Nl
236 PIC Katell V1F Vytajog 1625581
237 DESESQUELLE V1M
238 SUEUR Pascal V2M 3658
239 PILLOT Nathalie V1F
240 CRESSON Delphine V1F
241 JANY Celine V1F Nl
242 BIF Clotilde V1F Serial Traileurs

Autres distances: 24 km | 7,5 km




 

Les promotions